1 ліга
 2 ліга
Новини
Проекти ПФЛ
Розклад трансляцій
Відео
Форум
Корисні посилання
Методичні матеріали
Зворотний зв'язок
Контакти



pfl_logo
1-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
24.07.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Суми
24.07.2016 Полтава -Інгулець
24.07.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Гірник-Спорт
24.07.2016 Іллічівець -Скала
24.07.2016 Миколаїв -Десна
24.07.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Авангард
24.07.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Колос
24.07.2016 Геліос -Тернопіль
24.07.2016 Буковина -Верес
2-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
30.07.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Полтава
30.07.2016 Колос -Геліос
30.07.2016 Авангард -Черкаський Дніпро
30.07.2016 Десна -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
30.07.2016 Скала -Миколаїв
30.07.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Іллічівець
30.07.2016 Інгулець -Оболонь-Бровар
30.07.2016 Суми -Верес
31.07.2016 Тернопіль -Буковина
3-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
05.08.2016 Полтава -Суми
05.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Арсенал-Київ
05.08.2016 Іллічівець -Інгулець
05.08.2016 Миколаїв -Гірник-Спорт
05.08.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Скала
05.08.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Десна
05.08.2016 Геліос -Авангард
05.08.2016 Верес -Тернопіль
06.08.2016 Колос -Буковина
4-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
14.08.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Іллічівець
14.08.2016 Полтава -Оболонь-Бровар
14.08.2016 Колос -Верес
14.08.2016 Авангард -Буковина
14.08.2016 Десна -Геліос
14.08.2016 Скала -Черкаський Дніпро
14.08.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
14.08.2016 Інгулець -Миколаїв
14.08.2016 Суми -Тернопіль
5-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
19.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Суми
19.08.2016 Іллічівець -Полтава
19.08.2016 Миколаїв -Арсенал-Київ
19.08.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Інгулець
19.08.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Гірник-Спорт
19.08.2016 Геліос -Скала
19.08.2016 Буковина -Десна
19.08.2016 Верес -Авангард
19.08.2016 Тернопіль -Колос
6-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
26.08.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
26.08.2016 Полтава -Миколаїв
26.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Іллічівець
26.08.2016 Авангард -Тернопіль
26.08.2016 Десна -Верес
26.08.2016 Скала -Буковина
26.08.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Геліос
26.08.2016 Інгулець -Черкаський Дніпро
26.08.2016 Суми -Колос
7-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
03.09.2016 Іллічівець -Суми
03.09.2016 Миколаїв -Оболонь-Бровар
03.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Полтава
03.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Арсенал-Київ
03.09.2016 Геліос -Інгулець
03.09.2016 Буковина -Гірник-Спорт
03.09.2016 Верес -Скала
03.09.2016 Тернопіль -Десна
03.09.2016 Колос -Авангард
8-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
08.09.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Геліос
08.09.2016 Полтава -Черкаський Дніпро
08.09.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.09.2016 Іллічівець -Миколаїв
08.09.2016 Десна -Колос
08.09.2016 Скала -Тернопіль
08.09.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Верес
08.09.2016 Інгулець -Буковина
08.09.2016 Суми -Авангард
9-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
13.09.2016 Миколаїв -Суми
13.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Іллічівець
13.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Оболонь-Бровар
13.09.2016 Геліос -Полтава
13.09.2016 Буковина -Арсенал-Київ
13.09.2016 Верес -Інгулець
13.09.2016 Тернопіль -Гірник-Спорт
13.09.2016 Колос -Скала
13.09.2016 Авангард -Десна
10-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
18.09.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Верес
18.09.2016 Полтава -Буковина
18.09.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Геліос
18.09.2016 Іллічівець -Черкаський Дніпро
18.09.2016 Миколаїв -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
18.09.2016 Скала -Авангард
18.09.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Колос
18.09.2016 Інгулець -Тернопіль
18.09.2016 Суми -Десна
11-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
25.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Суми
25.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Миколаїв
25.09.2016 Геліос -Іллічівець
25.09.2016 Буковина -Оболонь-Бровар
25.09.2016 Верес -Полтава
25.09.2016 Тернопіль -Арсенал-Київ
25.09.2016 Колос -Інгулець
25.09.2016 Авангард -Гірник-Спорт
25.09.2016 Десна -Скала
12-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
01.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Колос
01.10.2016 Полтава -Тернопіль
01.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Верес
01.10.2016 Іллічівець -Буковина
01.10.2016 Миколаїв -Геліос
01.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Черкаський Дніпро
01.10.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Десна
01.10.2016 Інгулець -Авангард
01.10.2016 Суми -Скала
13-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
08.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Суми
08.10.2016 Геліос -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.10.2016 Буковина -Миколаїв
08.10.2016 Верес -Іллічівець
08.10.2016 Тернопіль -Оболонь-Бровар
08.10.2016 Колос -Полтава
08.10.2016 Авангард -Арсенал-Київ
08.10.2016 Десна -Інгулець
08.10.2016 Скала -Гірник-Спорт
14-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
15.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Десна
15.10.2016 Полтава -Авангард
15.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Колос
15.10.2016 Іллічівець -Тернопіль
15.10.2016 Миколаїв -Верес
15.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Буковина
15.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Геліос
15.10.2016 Інгулець -Скала
15.10.2016 Суми -Гірник-Спорт
15-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
22.10.2016 Геліос -Суми
22.10.2016 Буковина -Черкаський Дніпро
22.10.2016 Верес -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
22.10.2016 Тернопіль -Миколаїв
22.10.2016 Колос -Іллічівець
22.10.2016 Авангард -Оболонь-Бровар
22.10.2016 Десна -Полтава
22.10.2016 Скала -Арсенал-Київ
22.10.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Інгулець
16-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
29.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Гірник-Спорт
29.10.2016 Полтава -Скала
29.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Десна
29.10.2016 Іллічівець -Авангард
29.10.2016 Миколаїв -Колос
29.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Тернопіль
29.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Верес
29.10.2016 Геліос -Буковина
29.10.2016 Суми -Інгулець
17-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
05.11.2016 Буковина -Суми
05.11.2016 Верес -Геліос
05.11.2016 Тернопіль -Черкаський Дніпро
05.11.2016 Колос -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
05.11.2016 Авангард -Миколаїв
05.11.2016 Десна -Іллічівець
05.11.2016 Скала -Оболонь-Бровар
05.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Полтава
05.11.2016 Інгулець -Арсенал-Київ
18-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
09.11.2016 Верес -Буковина
09.11.2016 Тернопіль -Геліос
09.11.2016 Колос -Черкаський Дніпро
09.11.2016 Авангард -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
09.11.2016 Десна -Миколаїв
09.11.2016 Скала -Іллічівець
09.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Оболонь-Бровар
09.11.2016 Інгулець -Полтава
09.11.2016 Суми -Арсенал-Київ
19-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
13.11.2016 Полтава -Арсенал-Київ
13.11.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Інгулець
13.11.2016 Іллічівець -Гірник-Спорт
13.11.2016 Миколаїв -Скала
13.11.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Десна
13.11.2016 Черкаський Дніпро -Авангард
13.11.2016 Геліос -Колос
13.11.2016 Буковина -Тернопіль
13.11.2016 Верес -Суми
20-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
19.11.2016 Арсенал-Київ -Оболонь-Бровар
19.11.2016 Тернопіль -Верес
19.11.2016 Буковина -Колос
19.11.2016 Авангард -Геліос
19.11.2016 Десна -Черкаський Дніпро
19.11.2016 Скала -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
19.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт -Миколаїв
19.11.2016 Інгулець -Іллічівець
19.11.2016 Суми -Полтава
21-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
18.03.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Полтава
18.03.2017 Іллічівець -Арсенал-Київ
18.03.2017 Миколаїв -Інгулець
18.03.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Гірник-Спорт
18.03.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Скала
18.03.2017 Геліос -Десна
18.03.2017 Буковина -Авангард
18.03.2017 Верес -Колос
18.03.2017 Тернопіль -Суми
22-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
25.03.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Миколаїв
25.03.2017 Полтава -Іллічівець
25.03.2017 Колос -Тернопіль
25.03.2017 Авангард -Верес
25.03.2017 Десна -Буковина
25.03.2017 Скала -Геліос
25.03.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Черкаський Дніпро
25.03.2017 Інгулець -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
25.03.2017 Суми -Оболонь-Бровар
23-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
01.04.2017 Іллічівець -Оболонь-Бровар
01.04.2017 Миколаїв -Полтава
01.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Арсенал-Київ
01.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Інгулець
01.04.2017 Геліос -Гірник-Спорт
01.04.2017 Буковина -Скала
01.04.2017 Верес -Десна
01.04.2017 Тернопіль -Авангард
01.04.2017 Колос -Суми
24-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
08.04.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Черкаський Дніпро
08.04.2017 Полтава -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.04.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Миколаїв
08.04.2017 Авангард -Колос
08.04.2017 Десна -Тернопіль
08.04.2017 Скала -Верес
08.04.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Буковина
08.04.2017 Інгулець -Геліос
08.04.2017 Суми -Іллічівець
25-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
14.04.2017 Миколаїв -Іллічівець
14.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Оболонь-Бровар
14.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Полтава
14.04.2017 Геліос -Арсенал-Київ
14.04.2017 Буковина -Інгулець
14.04.2017 Верес -Гірник-Спорт
14.04.2017 Тернопіль -Скала
14.04.2017 Колос -Десна
14.04.2017 Авангард -Суми
26-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
22.04.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Буковина
22.04.2017 Полтава -Геліос
22.04.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Черкаський Дніпро
22.04.2017 Іллічівець -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
22.04.2017 Десна -Авангард
22.04.2017 Скала -Колос
22.04.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Тернопіль
22.04.2017 Інгулець -Верес
22.04.2017 Суми -Миколаїв
27-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
29.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Миколаїв
29.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Іллічівець
29.04.2017 Геліос -Оболонь-Бровар
29.04.2017 Буковина -Полтава
29.04.2017 Верес -Арсенал-Київ
29.04.2017 Тернопіль -Інгулець
29.04.2017 Колос -Гірник-Спорт
29.04.2017 Авангард -Скала
29.04.2017 Десна -Суми
28-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
03.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Тернопіль
03.05.2017 Полтава -Верес
03.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Буковина
03.05.2017 Іллічівець -Геліос
03.05.2017 Миколаїв -Черкаський Дніпро
03.05.2017 Скала -Десна
03.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Авангард
03.05.2017 Інгулець -Колос
03.05.2017 Суми -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
29-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
08.05.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.05.2017 Геліос -Миколаїв
08.05.2017 Буковина -Іллічівець
08.05.2017 Верес -Оболонь-Бровар
08.05.2017 Тернопіль -Полтава
08.05.2017 Колос -Арсенал-Київ
08.05.2017 Авангард -Інгулець
08.05.2017 Десна -Гірник-Спорт
08.05.2017 Скала -Суми
30-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
13.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Авангард
13.05.2017 Полтава -Колос
13.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Тернопіль
13.05.2017 Іллічівець -Верес
13.05.2017 Миколаїв -Буковина
13.05.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Геліос
13.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Скала
13.05.2017 Інгулець -Десна
13.05.2017 Суми -Черкаський Дніпро
31-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
17.05.2017 Геліос -Черкаський Дніпро
17.05.2017 Буковина -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
17.05.2017 Верес -Миколаїв
17.05.2017 Тернопіль -Іллічівець
17.05.2017 Колос -Оболонь-Бровар
17.05.2017 Авангард -Полтава
17.05.2017 Десна -Арсенал-Київ
17.05.2017 Скала -Інгулець
17.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Суми
32-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
21.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Скала
21.05.2017 Полтава -Десна
21.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Авангард
21.05.2017 Іллічівець -Колос
21.05.2017 Миколаїв -Тернопіль
21.05.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Верес
21.05.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Буковина
21.05.2017 Інгулець -Гірник-Спорт
21.05.2017 Суми -Геліос
33-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
27.05.2017 Буковина -Геліос
27.05.2017 Верес -Черкаський Дніпро
27.05.2017 Тернопіль -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
27.05.2017 Колос -Миколаїв
27.05.2017 Авангард -Іллічівець
27.05.2017 Десна -Оболонь-Бровар
27.05.2017 Скала -Полтава
27.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт -Арсенал-Київ
27.05.2017 Інгулець -Суми
34-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
02.06.2017 Арсенал-Київ -Інгулець
02.06.2017 Полтава -Гірник-Спорт
02.06.2017 Оболонь-Бровар -Скала
02.06.2017 Іллічівець -Десна
02.06.2017 Миколаїв -Авангард
02.06.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта -Колос
02.06.2017 Черкаський Дніпро -Тернопіль
02.06.2017 Геліос -Верес
02.06.2017 Суми -Буковина
1-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
10.08.2016 Тернопіль -Скала
10.08.2016 Колос -Верес
10.08.2016 Суми -Іллічівець
10.08.2016 Інгулець -Миколаїв
10.08.2016 Балкани -Черкаський Дніпро
10.08.2016 Геліос -Десна
10.08.2016 Кремінь -Реал Фарма
10.08.2016 Енергія НК -Жемчужина
10.08.2016 Рух -Арсенал-Київ
10.08.2016 Полтава -Буковина
10.08.2016 Агробізнес TSK -Нива-В
10.08.2016 Мир -Авангард
10.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар -Гірник-Спорт
10.08.2016 Кристал -Нафтовик-Укрнафта
1-й Тур
Дата Команди Рахунок
20.07.2016 Арсенал-Київщина -Балкани

 

Прямі відео трансляції:

2-й тур
КомандиДатаВид
ternopil - bukovina 31.07
18:00
youtube.ua
ВІТАЄМО!
Петровський В.А. - 34!
Радченко І.О. - 23!
Сидоренко Д.В. - 22!
Андрієвський М.Д. - 21!
Гайдаєнко С.А. - 20!
Худік Р.Ю. - 17!
deco_lower


Останні відеозаписи:
Матчі ПФЛ
30 Тур. Динамо-2 4:1 Суми
30 Тур. Геліос 2:0 Гірник-Спорт
30 Тур. Миколаїв 3:1 Десна
30 Тур. Полтава 0:2 Черкаський Дніпро
30 Тур. Зірка 2:1 Гірник
30 Тур. Авангард 1:2 Іллічівець
30 Тур. Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:0 Тернопіль
29 Тур. Десна 3:1 Авангард
29 Тур. Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 Геліос
Приймальня ПФЛ:
(044) 529-94-94