КАЛЕНДАР

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

1 ТУР

5. 15.07.2017, 15:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 6:1 Металург Металург 450
1. 15.07.2017, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Мир Мир 1100
2. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:1 Дніпро Дніпро 1000
3. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 1:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 700
6. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1:0 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 3045
4. 16.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 600

2 ТУР

8. 21.07.2017, 16:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:8 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 200
7. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1000
12. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Мир Мир 2:1 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
9. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 3:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1300
11. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:2 Енергія Енергія 1700
10. 23.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 250

3 ТУР

18. 29.07.2017, 17:00, Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:0 Металург Металург 3372
13. 29.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:2 Мир Мир 200
16. 30.07.2017, 15:00, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 200
14. 30.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 600
15. 31.07.2017, 18:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2:4 Дніпро Дніпро 300
17. 31.07.2017, 19:00, Пн Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 4:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 2000

4 ТУР

19. 05.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 3:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 500
20. 05.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:1 Енергія Енергія 100
21. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0:3 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
23. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1207
24. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Мир Мир 3:0 Металург Металург 600
22. 23.10.2017, , Пн Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1

5 ТУР

27. 09.08.2017, 15:00, Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:1 Нікополь Нікополь 200
29. 09.08.2017, 17:30, Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 5:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 68
25. 09.08.2017, 18:00, Ср Енергія Енергія 2:3 Мир Мир 731
30. 09.08.2017, 18:00, Ср Металург Металург 0:1 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 200
28. 09.08.2017, 20:00, Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро 8451
26. 10.08.2017, 17:00, Чт Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:3 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 150

6 ТУР

34. 13.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 3:1 Металург Металург 50
31. 13.08.2017, 17:30, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 2:0 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1200
33. 13.08.2017, 17:30, Нд Енергія Енергія 3:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 900
35. 13.08.2017, 18:00, Нд Дніпро Дніпро 2:3 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1563
36. 13.08.2017, 18:00, Нд Мир Мир 0:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 350
32. 14.08.2017, 18:00, Пн Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 5:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 500

7 ТУР

41. 18.08.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:5 Дніпро Дніпро 300
38. 19.08.2017, 15:30, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:3 Енергія Енергія 350
42. 19.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 4:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 650
40. 19.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:0 Нікополь Нікополь 70
39. 19.08.2017, 19:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 4:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 3006
37. 20.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:0 Мир Мир 150

8 ТУР

44. 25.08.2017, 15:00, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:2 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 700
45. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 0:1 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1300
47. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 1:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1600
48. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Мир Мир 1:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 300
43. 26.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:0 Металург Металург 700
46. 27.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 150

9 ТУР

52. 29.08.2017, 12:00, Вт Металург Металург 0:2 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 100
51. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:1 Енергія Енергія 50
53. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:1 Нікополь Нікополь 500
54. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:2 Дніпро Дніпро 500
50. 30.08.2017, 19:00, Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2100
49. 31.08.2017, 17:00, Чт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:0 Мир Мир 200

10 ТУР

55. 03.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 2:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1000
57. 03.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 2:0 Металург Металург 1000
59. 04.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:5 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 300
56. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 200
58. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2:6 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 200
60. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Мир Мир 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро 200

11 ТУР

63. 08.09.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:3 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 30
65. 08.09.2017, 16:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:6 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 200
61. 08.09.2017, 19:00, Пт Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 0:1 Мир Мир 3600
64. 09.09.2017, 13:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0:2 Енергія Енергія 700
66. 09.09.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 1600
62. 10.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 2:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 8763

12 ТУР

69. 14.09.2017, 17:00, Чт Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 520
68. 15.09.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 50
70. 15.09.2017, 16:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:5 Енергія Енергія 100
71. 16.09.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 3:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1100
72. 17.09.2017, 16:30, Нд Мир Мир 3:0 Нікополь Нікополь 200
67. 17.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1:1 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 14521

13 ТУР

73. 23.09.2017, 16:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Нікополь Нікополь
74. 24.09.2017, 16:00, Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Дніпро Дніпро
77. 24.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Металург Металург
78. 24.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Мир Мир
75. 25.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
76. 25.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь

14 ТУР

80. 29.09.2017, , Пт Металург Металург -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
79. 30.09.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Енергія Енергія
82. 30.09.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
83. 30.09.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
84. 30.09.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
81. 01.10.2017, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1

15 ТУР

85. 07.10.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
86. 07.10.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
87. 07.10.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
88. 07.10.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
89. 07.10.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
90. 07.10.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Мир Мир

16 ТУР

91. 11.10.2017, , Ср Нікополь Нікополь -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
92. 11.10.2017, , Ср Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
93. 11.10.2017, , Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Металург Металург
94. 11.10.2017, , Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
95. 11.10.2017, , Ср Дніпро Дніпро -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
96. 11.10.2017, , Ср Мир Мир -:- Енергія Енергія

17 ТУР

97. 15.10.2017, , Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Енергія Енергія
98. 15.10.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
99. 15.10.2017, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
100. 15.10.2017, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
101. 15.10.2017, , Нд Металург Металург -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
102. 15.10.2017, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Мир Мир

18 ТУР

103. 21.10.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
104. 21.10.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
105. 21.10.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
106. 21.10.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
107. 21.10.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Металург Металург
108. 21.10.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2

19 ТУР

109. 29.10.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
110. 29.10.2017, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Енергія Енергія
111. 29.10.2017, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
112. 29.10.2017, , Нд Металург Металург -:- Нікополь Нікополь
113. 29.10.2017, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Дніпро Дніпро
114. 29.10.2017, , Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Мир Мир

20 ТУР

115. 04.11.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
116. 04.11.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Металург Металург
117. 04.11.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
118. 04.11.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
119. 04.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
120. 04.11.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2

21 ТУР

121. 11.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
122. 11.11.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
123. 11.11.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Енергія Енергія
124. 11.11.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
125. 11.11.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Нікополь Нікополь
126. 11.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Мир Мир

22 ТУР

127. 18.11.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Дніпро Дніпро
128. 18.11.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
129. 18.11.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
130. 18.11.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Металург Металург
131. 18.11.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
132. 18.11.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору