КАЛЕНДАР

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

1 ТУР

5. 15.07.2017, 15:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 6:1 Металург Металург 450
1. 15.07.2017, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Мир Мир 1100
2. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:1 Дніпро Дніпро 1000
3. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 1:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 700
6. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1:0 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 3045
4. 16.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 600

2 ТУР

8. 21.07.2017, 16:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:8 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 200
7. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1000
12. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Мир Мир 2:1 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
9. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 3:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1300
11. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:2 Енергія Енергія 1700
10. 23.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 250

3 ТУР

13. 29.07.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Мир Мир
18. 29.07.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Металург Металург
14. 30.07.2017, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Нікополь Нікополь
16. 30.07.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
15. 31.07.2017, , Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
17. 31.07.2017, , Пн Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь

4 ТУР

19. 05.08.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
20. 05.08.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Енергія Енергія
21. 05.08.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
22. 05.08.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
23. 05.08.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
24. 05.08.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Металург Металург

5 ТУР

25. 09.08.2017, , Ср Енергія Енергія -:- Мир Мир
26. 09.08.2017, , Ср Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
27. 09.08.2017, , Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
28. 09.08.2017, , Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
29. 09.08.2017, , Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
30. 09.08.2017, , Ср Металург Металург -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь

6 ТУР

31. 13.08.2017, , Нд Нікополь Нікополь -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
32. 13.08.2017, , Нд Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
33. 13.08.2017, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
34. 13.08.2017, , Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Металург Металург
35. 13.08.2017, , Нд Дніпро Дніпро -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
36. 13.08.2017, , Нд Мир Мир -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь

7 ТУР

37. 19.08.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Мир Мир
38. 19.08.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Енергія Енергія
39. 19.08.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
40. 19.08.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
41. 19.08.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Дніпро Дніпро
42. 19.08.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник

8 ТУР

43. 26.08.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Металург Металург
44. 26.08.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
45. 26.08.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
46. 26.08.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
47. 26.08.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
48. 26.08.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник

9 ТУР

49. 30.08.2017, , Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Мир Мир
50. 30.08.2017, , Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
51. 30.08.2017, , Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Енергія Енергія
52. 30.08.2017, , Ср Металург Металург -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
53. 30.08.2017, , Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Нікополь Нікополь
54. 30.08.2017, , Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Дніпро Дніпро

10 ТУР

55. 03.09.2017, , Нд Нікополь Нікополь -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
56. 03.09.2017, , Нд Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
57. 03.09.2017, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Металург Металург
58. 03.09.2017, , Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
59. 03.09.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
60. 03.09.2017, , Нд Мир Мир -:- Дніпро Дніпро

11 ТУР

61. 09.09.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Мир Мир
62. 09.09.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
63. 09.09.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
64. 09.09.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Енергія Енергія
65. 09.09.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
66. 09.09.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Нікополь Нікополь

12 ТУР

67. 16.09.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
68. 16.09.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
69. 16.09.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
70. 16.09.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Енергія Енергія
71. 16.09.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
72. 16.09.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Нікополь Нікополь

13 ТУР

73. 24.09.2017, , Нд Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Нікополь Нікополь
74. 24.09.2017, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Дніпро Дніпро
75. 24.09.2017, , Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
76. 24.09.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
77. 24.09.2017, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Металург Металург
78. 24.09.2017, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Мир Мир

14 ТУР

79. 30.09.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Енергія Енергія
80. 30.09.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
81. 30.09.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
82. 30.09.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
83. 30.09.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
84. 30.09.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма

15 ТУР

85. 07.10.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
86. 07.10.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
87. 07.10.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
88. 07.10.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
89. 07.10.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
90. 07.10.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Мир Мир

16 ТУР

91. 11.10.2017, , Ср Нікополь Нікополь -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
92. 11.10.2017, , Ср Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
93. 11.10.2017, , Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Металург Металург
94. 11.10.2017, , Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
95. 11.10.2017, , Ср Дніпро Дніпро -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
96. 11.10.2017, , Ср Мир Мир -:- Енергія Енергія

17 ТУР

97. 15.10.2017, , Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Енергія Енергія
98. 15.10.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
99. 15.10.2017, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
100. 15.10.2017, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
101. 15.10.2017, , Нд Металург Металург -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
102. 15.10.2017, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Мир Мир

18 ТУР

103. 21.10.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
104. 21.10.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
105. 21.10.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
106. 21.10.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
107. 21.10.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Металург Металург
108. 21.10.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2

19 ТУР

109. 29.10.2017, , Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
110. 29.10.2017, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Енергія Енергія
111. 29.10.2017, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
112. 29.10.2017, , Нд Металург Металург -:- Нікополь Нікополь
113. 29.10.2017, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Дніпро Дніпро
114. 29.10.2017, , Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Мир Мир

20 ТУР

115. 04.11.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
116. 04.11.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Металург Металург
117. 04.11.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
118. 04.11.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
119. 04.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
120. 04.11.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2

21 ТУР

121. 11.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
122. 11.11.2017, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
123. 11.11.2017, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Енергія Енергія
124. 11.11.2017, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
125. 11.11.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Нікополь Нікополь
126. 11.11.2017, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Мир Мир

22 ТУР

127. 18.11.2017, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Дніпро Дніпро
128. 18.11.2017, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
129. 18.11.2017, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
130. 18.11.2017, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Металург Металург
131. 18.11.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
132. 18.11.2017, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору