ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кривоносов М.О.
Асистент 1 Думенко В.П.
Асистент 2 Оганесян Д.К.
4-ий арбітр Омельченко О.В.
5 ТУР
19.08.2016 18:00
"Іллічівець" м. Маріуполь
Гляд.
2500
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Іллічівець
“Іллічівець”
3:1
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,000
Полтава
“Полтава”
“Іллічівець”
“Полтава”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
44’
Картинка
Картинка
34’
51’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
89’
“Іллічівець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Полтава”
12 Рустам Худжамов Худжамов Рустам Бонь Мирослав Мирослав Бонь 21
93 Іван Цюпа Цюпа Іван Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 95
79 Сергій Вакуленко Вакуленко Сергій Картинка 59’ Ковтун Олексій Олексій Ковтун 4
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило Картинка 86’ Леонідов Олег Олег Леонідов 16
23 Олександр Насонов Насонов Олександр Картинка 68’ Бочкур Роман Роман Бочкур 22
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій Картинка 90’ Картинка 34’ Лісовий Максим Максим Лісовий 5
7 Руслан Кісіль Кісіль Руслан Картинка 43’ Картинка 51’ Картинка 56’ Вовкодав Сергій Сергій Вовкодав 2
9 Дмитро Мишньов Мишньов Дмитро Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 49’ Шаврін Вадим Вадим Шаврін 10
29 Денис Кожанов Кожанов Денис Картинка 89’ Зеленевич Максим Максим Зеленевич 11
21 Олександр Лебеденко Лебеденко Олександр Картинка 71’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 62’ Насібулін Владислав Владислав Насібулін 89
89 Олег Міщенко Міщенко Олег Картинка 44’ Картинка 58’ Соломка Юрій Юрій Соломка 9
1 Євген Гальчук Гальчук Євген Кринський Володимир Володимир Кринський 1
88 Рінар Валєєв Валєєв Рінар Картинка 71’ Гудак Роман Роман Гудак 27
44 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 90’ Дмитренко Олег Олег Дмитренко 44
55 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 58’ Картинка 62’ Іванов Єгор Єгор Іванов 17
3 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 89’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 8
11 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Сокуренко Віталій Віталій Сокуренко 13
5 Михайло Ряшко Ряшко Михайло Картинка 56’ Картинка 62’ Недоля Артем Артем Недоля 7
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Севідов Олександр Володимирович Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору