ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Павлюк О.А.
Асистент 1 Ісаєв А.Ю.
Асистент 2 Вітт О.Ф.
4-ий арбітр Коваленко А.А.
10 ТУР
18.09.2016 16:30
"Колос" смт. Краснопілля
Гляд.
825
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Курганов В.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,000
Суми
“Суми”
0:0
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,714
Десна
“Десна”
ГОЛИ
“Суми”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
66’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+6’
“Суми” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
73 Андрій Кліщук Кліщук Андрій Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
2 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 5
17 Богдан Суходуб Суходуб Богдан Картинка 87’ Братков Антон Антон Братков 22
5 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
77 Арсеній Процишин Процишин Арсеній Картинка 90+6’ Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 21
25 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 39’ Картинка 79’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
16 Дмитро Богачов Богачов Дмитро Чепурненко Євгеній Євгеній Чепурненко 7
14 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 73’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 11
11 Богдан Душин Душин Богдан Картинка 67’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
24 Павло Федосов Федосов Павло Картинка 89’ Картушов Єгор Єгор Картушов 12
21 Іван Гребенюк Гребенюк Іван Картинка 74’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Шевченко Олег Олег Шевченко 1
19 Євген Кравчук Кравчук Євген Картинка 79’ Картинка 90+5’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 80’ Мишенко Богдан Богдан Мишенко 6
22 Олександр Ігнатенко Ігнатенко Олександр Щедраков Павло Павло Щедраков 3
7 Артем Меркушов Меркушов Артем Картинка 74’ Картинка 73’ Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
15 Дмитро Жаріков Жаріков Дмитро Картинка 89’ Галенков Денис Денис Галенков 77
10 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Картинка 80’ Картинка 89’ Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 9
9 Владислав Кабанюк Кабанюк Владислав Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 17
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кікоть Павло Миколайович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору