ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Копієвський В.В.
Асистент 1 Журибіда В.В.
Асистент 2 Котубей П.В.
4-ий арбітр Даньковський С.В.
16 ТУР
30.10.2016 15:00
"Оболонь" м. Київ
Гляд.
450
Темп.
6 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лемех Я.Л.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,500
Оболонь-Бровар
“Оболонь-Бровар”
1:2
(1:2)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,500
Десна
“Десна”
“Оболонь-Бровар”
“Десна”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
3’
Картинка
41’
46’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
90’
“Оболонь-Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
12 Павло Поштаренко Поштаренко Павло Картинка 46’ Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
4 Тарас Пінчук Пінчук Тарас Картинка 49’ Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 5
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 3’ Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
5 Різван Аблітаров Аблітаров Різван Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 21
9 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Картинка 75’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 17
17 Павло Гордійчук Гордійчук Павло Картинка 41’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
3 Дмитро Проневич Проневич Дмитро Картинка 81’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
90 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 21’ Картинка 74’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 11
21 Григорій Сахнюк(Гаранян) Сахнюк(Гаранян) Григорій Картушов Єгор Єгор Картушов 12
28 Дмитро Єременко Єременко Дмитро Картинка 71’ Картинка 59’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
14 Василь Продан Продан Василь Картинка 5’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 90’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Шевченко Олег Олег Шевченко 1
23 Сергій Даценко Даценко Сергій Головко Олександр Олександр Головко 2
2 Дмитро Башлай Башлай Дмитро Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’ Галенков Денис Денис Галенков 77
22 Артем Корольчук Корольчук Артем Картинка 75’ Картинка 74’ Чорноморець Олександр Олександр Чорноморець 27
8 Антон Шевчук Шевчук Антон Картинка 5’ Мишенко Богдан Богдан Мишенко 6
77 Володимир Ткач Ткач Володимир Акімов Вячеслав Вячеслав Акімов 19
19 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 59’ Щедраков Павло Павло Щедраков 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазуренко Олег Миколайович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору