ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Денисюк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Семанюк Т.І.
Асистент 2 Синишин Ю.Т.
4-ий арбітр Лапко С.Р.
27 ТУР
29.04.2017 17:00
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Гляд.
600
Темп.
10 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Рух
“Рух”
3:1
(3:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,000
Поділля
“Поділля”
“Рух”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
8’
Картинка
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
7’
Картинка
22’
Картинка
36’
Картинка
41’
46’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
33 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій Шевченко Сергій Сергій Шевченко 1
5 Віталій Романюк Романюк Віталій Гресь Владислав Владислав Гресь 2
3 Андрій Гурський Гурський Андрій Джурко Андрій Андрій Джурко 6
2 Володимир Федорів Федорів Володимир Картинка 85’ Картинка 22’ Картинка 36’ Дударенко Микола Микола Дударенко 77
28 Володимир Бідловський Бідловський Володимир Картинка 26’ Картинка 41’ Охрончук Владислав Владислав Охрончук 17
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 8’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 87’ Музичук Олександр Олександр Музичук 22
19 Юрій Габовда Габовда Юрій Картинка 46’ Чернецький Олександр Олександр Чернецький 11
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 46’(2) Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
8 Андрій Баглай Баглай Андрій Картинка 16’ Картинка 7’ Картинка 64’ Шпиця Роман Роман Шпиця 19
17 Євген Бохашвілі Бохашвілі Євген Картинка 74’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 90’ Колесников Олексій Олексій Колесников 21
18 Олексій Омельченко Омельченко Олексій Якубов Алішер Алішер Якубов 88
1 Олександр Дяченко Дяченко Олександр Савчук Богдан Богдан Савчук 23
11 Ярослав Кінаш Кінаш Ярослав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 36’ Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 20
6 Володимир Садоха Садоха Володимир Картинка 64’ Нестеренко Максим Максим Нестеренко 27
88 Іван Білий Білий Іван Ліповуз Андрій Андрій Ліповуз 8
9 Святослав Козловський Козловський Святослав Картинка 46’ Муляр Андрій Андрій Муляр 10
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 14
20 Святослав Зубар Зубар Святослав Картинка 74’ Бабак Кирило-Ілля Кирило-Ілля Бабак 16
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мостовий Руслан Іванович Баталов Аркадій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору