ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Арановський В.А.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Марулін С.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
2 ТУР
22.07.2017 19:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
850
Темп.
30 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зань Р.Є.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,000
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,400
Жемчужина
“Жемчужина”
“Інгулець”
“Жемчужина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
54’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+2’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Жемчужина”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Ширяєв Євген Євген Ширяєв 1
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 68’ Георгієв Віктор Віктор Георгієв 7
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 57’ Діденко Анатолій Анатолій Діденко 9
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 73’ Вдовиченко Максим Максим Вдовиченко 13
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 54’ Картинка 56’ Курко Василь Василь Курко 14
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 74’ Долінський Денис Денис Долінський 19
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 89’ Картинка 77’ Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 22
16 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 90’ Картинка 90’ Шестаков Михайло Михайло Шестаков 27
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 27’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 90+2’ Потароченко Євгеній Євгеній Потароченко 37
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 65’ Клімаков Дмитро Дмитро Клімаков 77
30 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Долганський Сергій Сергій Долганський 16
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 79’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 10
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 57’ Лазарович Тарас Тарас Лазарович 11
14 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Картинка 68’ Горбовський Андрій Андрій Горбовський 15
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 89’ Хромих Антон Антон Хромих 23
31 Олексій Павелько Павелько Олексій Картинка 73’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 83’ Акімов Вячеслав Вячеслав Акімов 24
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 56’ Дємєнчук Дмитро Дмитро Дємєнчук 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Колчін Денис Борисович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору