ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Яковлев Є.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
2 ТУР
22.07.2017 18:00
"Локомотив" м. Полтава
Гляд.
450
Темп.
34 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Полтава
“Полтава”
2:1
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,250
Десна
“Десна”
“Полтава”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
38’
55’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
59’(2)
Картинка
64’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+6’
“Полтава” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
12 Максим Кучинський Кучинський Максим Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
4 Олексій Ковтун Ковтун Олексій Картинка 79’(аг) Братков Антон Антон Братков 22
67 Вадим Парамонов Парамонов Вадим Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
95 Богдан Кушніренко Кушніренко Богдан Картинка 64’ Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 45
3 Павло Іванов Іванов Павло Картинка 87’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
25 Дмитро Крапивний Крапивний Дмитро Картинка 30’ Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 38’ Картинка 84’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
77 Артем Недоля Недоля Артем Картинка 81’ Чепурненко Євгеній Євгеній Чепурненко 7
14 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 90+2’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 59’ Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 89
89 Владислав Насібулін Насібулін Владислав Картинка 55’ Картинка 75’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 90
19 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 71’ Картинка 88’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
7 Максим Дегтярьов Дегтярьов Максим Картинка 67’ Картинка 59’(2) Лисенко Володимир Володимир Лисенко 20
1 Володимир Кринський Кринський Володимир Шевченко Олег Олег Шевченко 1
10 Олександр Голіков Голіков Олександр Картинка 87’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 90+6’ Щедраков Павло Павло Щедраков 3
57 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Картинка 59’(2) Скепський Денис Денис Скепський 87
13 Віталій Сокуренко Сокуренко Віталій Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 75’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
99 Дмитро Олійник Олійник Дмитро Картинка 71’ Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 5
9 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 55’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 81’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 69
30 Юрій Фоменко Фоменко Юрій Картинка 83’ Картинка 59’ Картушов Єгор Єгор Картушов 12
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору