ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Марулін С.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Дорош В.В.
4 ТУР
05.08.2017 19:30
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
800
Темп.
31 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Головко В.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,500
Оболонь-Бровар
“Оболонь-Бровар”
2:1
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,714
Суми
“Суми”
“Оболонь-Бровар”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
86’
“Оболонь-Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
69 Дмитро Сартіна Сартіна Дмитро Богачов Дмитро Дмитро Богачов 16
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Суходуб Богдан Богдан Суходуб 21
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Бобров Владислав Владислав Бобров 99
4 Тарас Пінчук Пінчук Тарас Картинка 65’ Картинка 69’ Кошелюк Дмитро Дмитро Кошелюк 77
17 Вячеслав Турчанов Турчанов Вячеслав Картинка 83’(2) Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
21 Григорій Сахнюк(Гаранян) Сахнюк(Гаранян) Григорій Картинка 54’ Картинка 83’ Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 47’(п) Картинка 90’ Картинка 60’ Каськов Артур Артур Каськов 10
9 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Картинка 90’(2) Бушман Юрій Юрій Бушман 17
29 Василь Продан Продан Василь Картинка 44’ Картинка 63’ Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 14
15 Вадим Бовтрук Бовтрук Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 86’ Лебеденко Олександр Олександр Лебеденко 15
23 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Картинка 60’ Іванов Єгор Єгор Іванов 22
95 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 90’(2) Муховиков Антон Антон Муховиков 19
90 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Штанько Артем Артем Штанько 55
8 Антон Шевчук Шевчук Антон Картинка 63’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 69’ Махарадзе Леван Леван Махарадзе 4
22 Артем Корольчук Корольчук Артем Картинка 67’ Картинка 86’ Лісовий Максим Максим Лісовий 5
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Картинка 83’ Грищенко Артем Артем Грищенко 20
11 Владислав Ульянченко Ульянченко Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 83’(2) Душин Богдан Богдан Душин 11
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазуренко Олег Миколайович Близнюк Ілля Владиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору