ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Шевчук А.В.
Асистент 2 Приймачук А.Г.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
4 ТУР
05.08.2017 19:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
650
Темп.
34 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шаленко В.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,750
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
2:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,714
Черкаський Дніпро
“Черкаський Дніпро”
“Інгулець”
“Черкаський Дніпро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
45’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкаський Дніпро”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 1
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 65’ Шведенко Дмитро Дмитро Шведенко 4
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 45’ Резесідзе Герасіме Герасіме Резесідзе 27
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Тарасенко Олег Олег Тарасенко 20
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 60’ Картинка 90’ Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Крамар Антон Антон Крамар 80
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 83’ Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 95
16 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 89’ Картинка 84’ Кошадзе Леван Леван Кошадзе 7
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 38’(п) Картинка 66’(п) Картинка 69’ Колос Олександр Олександр Колос 10
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 74’ Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
31 Олексій Павелько Павелько Олексій Картинка 76’ Картинка 63’ Качур Руслан Руслан Качур 11
30 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Марченко Владислав Владислав Марченко 12
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 69’ Картинка 74’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 5
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 83’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 90’ Зоря Віталій Віталій Зоря 9
14 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Сутченко Руслан Руслан Сутченко 3
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 45’ Картинка 90’ Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 60’ Картинка 84’ Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 15
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 76’ Картинка 77’ Драч Віталій Віталій Драч 25
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору