ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
Асистент 1 Дебенко І.Б.
Асистент 2 Котубей П.В.
4-ий арбітр Децюк П.І.
5 ТУР
09.08.2017 19:00
"ім. Ю. О. Гагаріна" м. Чернігів
Гляд.
3000
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,250
Десна
“Десна”
2:3
(2:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,000
Колос
“Колос”
“Десна”
“Колос”
transparent
7’
Картинка
11’
Картинка
13’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
27’
Картинка
34’
54’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’(3)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
“Десна” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Колос”
25 Костянтин Махновський Махновський Костянтин Картинка 78’ Яшков Антон Антон Яшков 1
22 Антон Братков Братков Антон Картинка 58’ Сахневич Андрій Андрій Сахневич 2
2 Олександр Головко Головко Олександр Картинка 75’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 46’ Матвєєв Олександр Олександр Матвєєв 22
27 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Картинка 80’ Семенко Андрій Андрій Семенко 19
45 Денис Фаворов Фаворов Денис Зозуля Олексій Олексій Зозуля 24
3 Павло Щедраков Щедраков Павло Картинка 54’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 57’ Поздеєв Олександр Олександр Поздеєв 5
14 Андрій Мостовий Мостовий Андрій Картинка 49’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 85’ Задоя Євген Євген Задоя 99
7 Євгеній Чепурненко Чепурненко Євгеній Картинка 11’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 27’ Картинка 67’(3) Коропецький Василь Василь Коропецький 9
12 Єгор Картушов Картушов Єгор Картинка 46’(2) Гавриш Віталій Віталій Гавриш 13
89 Олександр Волков Волков Олександр Картинка 7’ Картинка 13’ ,43’ Картинка Картинка 46’(3) Соломка Юрій Юрій Соломка 11
10 Олександр Філіппов Філіппов Олександр Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 65’ Нехтій Владислав Владислав Нехтій 33
1 Олег Шевченко Шевченко Олег Литвиненко Василь Василь Литвиненко 72
5 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 46’ Картинка 54’ Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 4
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 75’ Картинка 46’(2) Леонов Дмитро Дмитро Леонов 7
4 Вадим Мельник Мельник Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 57’ Мілько Вадим Вадим Мілько 14
90 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 80’ Картинка 67’(3) Рябов В'ячеслав В'ячеслав Рябов 21
87 Денис Скепський Скепський Денис Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 60’ Бондаренко Олександр Олександр Бондаренко 17
20 Денис Безбородько Безбородько Денис Картинка 67’(2) Яровенко Олександр Олександр Яровенко 87
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович Костишин Руслан Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору