ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Павлюк О.А.
Асистент 1 Курцеба Е.М.
Асистент 2 Рєка О.Д.
4-ий арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
7 ТУР
19.08.2017 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1367
Темп.
33 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,500
Авангард
“Авангард”
0:0
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,714
Десна
“Десна”
ГОЛИ
“Авангард”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
57’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
83’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+1’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Братков Антон Антон Братков 22
5 Віталій Єрмаков Єрмаков Віталій Картинка 79’ Чорноморець Олександр Олександр Чорноморець 27
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 21’ Картинка 90+1’ Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 45
14 Ігор Малиш Малиш Ігор Картинка 81’ Картинка 83’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
2 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 74’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 90’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 88’ Арвеладзе Леван Леван Арвеладзе 9
19 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Картинка 68’ Картушов Єгор Єгор Картушов 12
21 Денис Бєлоусов Бєлоусов Денис Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’(2) Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 89
11 Євген Швидкий Швидкий Євген Картинка 60’ Картинка 46’ Безбородько Денис Денис Безбородько 20
12 Микита Савченко Савченко Микита Шевченко Олег Олег Шевченко 1
23 Антон Євдокимов Євдокимов Антон Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 79’ Скепський Денис Денис Скепський 87
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 81’ Картинка 46’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’(2) Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 90
7 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 68’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 88’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 69
9 Марат Даудов Даудов Марат Картинка 60’ Картинка 83’ Щедраков Павло Павло Щедраков 3
4 Ігор Коротецький Коротецький Ігор Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 5
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору