ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Кузьменко М.І.
Асистент 2 Худяков О.В.
4-ий арбітр Бахметьєв А.І.
7 ТУР
19.08.2017 17:30
"Сонячний" м. Харьків
Гляд.
70
Темп.
30 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
4:0
(2:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Металіст 1925”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
24’
47’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
52’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
82’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 12
5 Ігор Чередніченко Чередніченко Ігор Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 4
8 Владислав Краєв Краєв Владислав Картинка 21’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 17
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 47’ Картинка 77’ Таряник Максим Максим Таряник 6
10 Олег Синиця Синиця Олег Картинка 65’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 24’ Швець Богдан Богдан Швець 15
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 73’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
32 Андрій Ралюченко Ралюченко Андрій Картинка 10’ Пільтенко Ілля Ілля Пільтенко 22
34 Юрій Буличев Буличев Юрій Картинка 52’ Картинка 72’ Кривич Михайло Михайло Кривич 5
39 Андрій Маслов Маслов Андрій Картинка 68’ Донець Сергій Сергій Донець 11
45 Владислав Ємельянов Ємельянов Владислав Картинка 82’ Шестіпалов Ілля Ілля Шестіпалов 7
80 Едмар Галовський де Ласерда Галовський де Ласерда Едмар Картинка 35’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 65’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
23 Владислав Федак Федак Владислав Гришин Ігор Ігор Гришин 1
6 Філіп Ларрі Хамільтон-Роллінгс Хамільтон-Роллінгс Філіп Ларрі Картинка 65’ Картинка 68’ Демідов Кирило Кирило Демідов 13
11 Михайло Стороженко Стороженко Михайло Картинка 73’ Картинка 82’ Воронін Роман Роман Воронін 10
14 Ярослав Дехтяренко Дехтяренко Ярослав Картинка 80’ Картинка 24’ Каранедов Андрій Андрій Каранедов 2
17 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 68’ Картинка 72’ Прокопенко Владислав Владислав Прокопенко 9
27 Єгор Чегурко Чегурко Єгор Картинка 66’
91 Денис Скотаренко Скотаренко Денис Картинка 77’ Картинка 90+1’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Призетко Олександр Сергійович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору