ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Петренко Є.В.
Асистент 1 Курцеба Е.М.
Асистент 2 Рєка О.Д.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
8 ТУР
26.08.2017 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
850
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Возняк С.І.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
0:0
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,750
Оболонь-Бровар
“Оболонь-Бровар”
ГОЛИ
“Інгулець”
“Оболонь-Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
70’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь-Бровар”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 23
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 29’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 45’ Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 86’ Тєрєхов Артем Артем Тєрєхов 3
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 76’ Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 4
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 90’ Сахнюк(Гаранян) Григорій Григорій Сахнюк(Гаранян) 21
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 77’ Турчанов Вячеслав Вячеслав Турчанов 17
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’(2) Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 15
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 82’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 9
69 Павло Бесараб Бесараб Павло Картинка 48’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 74’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Корольчук Артем Артем Корольчук 22
30 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 64’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 84’ Корнєв Андрій Андрій Корнєв 6
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 45’ Шевченко Євгеній Євгеній Шевченко 95
14 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Картинка 29’ Картинка 74’ Єременко Дмитро Дмитро Єременко 28
18 Роман Локтіонов Локтіонов Роман Картинка 76’ Картинка 90’(2) Продан Василь Василь Продан 29
31 Олексій Павелько Павелько Олексій Картинка 86’ Картинка 82’ Шевчук Антон Антон Шевчук 8
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 90’ Ульянченко Владислав Владислав Ульянченко 11
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Мазуренко Олег Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору