ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Ісаєв А.Ю.
Асистент 2 Сукравцев В.О.
4-ий арбітр Сахно О.С.
8 ТУР
26.08.2017 18:00
"Колос" с. Ковалівка
Гляд.
350
Темп.
26 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Абросимов Є.О.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,750
Колос
“Колос”
2:2
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,428
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Колос”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
36’
Картинка
37’
Картинка
Картинка
34’
60’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’(2)
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+5’
“Колос” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
1 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 75
2 Андрій Сахневич Сахневич Андрій Картинка 60’ Картинка 46’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
22 Олександр Матвєєв Матвєєв Олександр Картинка 36’ Картинка 57’ Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 8
4 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Картинка 83’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 10
21 В'ячеслав Рябов Рябов В'ячеслав Картинка 83’(2) Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
5 Олександр Поздеєв Поздеєв Олександр Назаренко Дмитро Дмитро Назаренко 15
99 Євген Задоя Задоя Євген Картинка 37’ Картинка 52’ Гаврилюк Василь Василь Гаврилюк 17
9 Василь Коропецький Коропецький Василь Картинка 34’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
13 Віталій Гавриш Гавриш Віталій Картинка 73’ Картинка 87’ Чучман Станіслав Станіслав Чучман 69
33 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 66’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 70
17 Олександр Бондаренко Бондаренко Олександр Картинка 29’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 68’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
72 Василь Литвиненко Литвиненко Василь Майборода Олексій Олексій Майборода 16
10 Євгеній Морозко Морозко Євгеній Бессалов Артем Артем Бессалов 5
11 Юрій Соломка Соломка Юрій Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 68’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 90+5’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 13
14 Вадим Мілько Мілько Вадим Картинка 73’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 19
19 Андрій Семенко Семенко Андрій Картинка 36’ Картинка 46’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 22
24 Олексій Зозуля Зозуля Олексій Картинка 87’ Аксьонов Олександр Олександр Аксьонов 55
87 Олександр Яровенко Яровенко Олександр Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 83’ Барнор Брайт Егір Брайт Егір Барнор 40
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Руслан Володимирович Забранський Руслан Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору