ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Арановський В.А.
Асистент 1 Якимик Р.С.
Асистент 2 Суряк Ю.Б.
4-ий арбітр Сахно О.С.
10 ТУР
03.09.2017 18:00
"ім. Ю. О. Гагаріна" м. Чернігів
Гляд.
2988
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Десна
“Десна”
3:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,714
Черкаський Дніпро
“Черкаський Дніпро”
“Десна”
“Черкаський Дніпро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
29’
Картинка
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
34’
48’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
76’
“Десна” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкаський Дніпро”
25 Костянтин Махновський Махновський Костянтин Будюк Орест Орест Будюк 23
4 Вадим Мельник Мельник Вадим Картинка 29’ Картинка 56’ Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
22 Антон Братков Братков Антон Картинка 34’ Тарасенко Олег Олег Тарасенко 20
45 Денис Фаворов Фаворов Денис Картинка 22’ Резесідзе Герасіме Герасіме Резесідзе 27
14 Андрій Мостовий Мостовий Андрій Картинка 82’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 5
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 32’ Проневич Дмитро Дмитро Проневич 28
7 Євгеній Чепурненко Чепурненко Євгеній Картинка 85’ Крамар Антон Антон Крамар 80
9 Леван Арвеладзе Арвеладзе Леван Картинка 71’ Кошадзе Леван Леван Кошадзе 7
12 Єгор Картушов Картушов Єгор Картинка 76’ Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
89 Олександр Волков Волков Олександр Картинка 52’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 60’ Захаревич Ярослав Ярослав Захаревич 14
69 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 48’ Картинка 69’ Качур Руслан Руслан Качур 11
1 Олег Шевченко Шевченко Олег Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 1
87 Денис Скепський Скепський Денис Картинка 85’ Картинка 69’ Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 15
3 Павло Щедраков Щедраков Павло Картинка 71’ Сутченко Руслан Руслан Сутченко 3
27 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Картинка 61’ Картинка 76’ Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 95
90 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Зоря Віталій Віталій Зоря 9
20 Денис Безбородько Безбородько Денис Картинка 48’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 75’ Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
77 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 82’ Картинка 60’ Бойко Віталій Віталій Бойко 8
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору