ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Галинець В.В.
Асистент 2 Преснухін О.С.
4-ий арбітр Кисельов П.В.
10 ТУР
03.09.2017 17:00
"Нива" м. Вінниця
Гляд.
2000
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,750
Нива-В
“Нива-В”
1:1
(1:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,571
Буковина
“Буковина”
“Нива-В”
“Буковина”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
20’
Картинка
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
10’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
33’
Картинка
45+1’
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
“Нива-В” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Буковина”
1 Максим Бабійчук Бабійчук Максим Картинка 90+5’ Чесановський Денис Денис Чесановський 1
4 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 45+2’(п) Нікифоряк Василь Василь Нікифоряк 15
7 Олександр Темерівський Темерівський Олександр Найко Володимир Володимир Найко 6
33 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман Картинка 10’ Картинка 45+1’ Шафоростов Роман Роман Шафоростов 4
15 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
2 Вадим Хохлов Хохлов Вадим Картинка 20’ Картинка 33’ Українець Вадим Вадим Українець 18
55 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’ Шишигін Андрій Андрій Шишигін 7
21 Тарас Овчар Овчар Тарас Картинка 55’ Картинка 25’ Сивка Тарас Тарас Сивка 25
24 Колінс Стробель Нгаха Пунгуе Нгаха Пунгуе Колінс Стробель Картинка 62’ Картинка 67’ Батрак Антон Антон Батрак 17
16 Тимофій Брижчук Брижчук Тимофій Картинка 11’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 21’(п) Картинка 90’ Немтінов Євгеній Євгеній Немтінов 13
9 Ярослав Браславський Браславський Ярослав Картинка 23’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 46’ Карапка Олександр Олександр Карапка 77
44 Павло Асаула Асаула Павло Гоменюк Микола Микола Гоменюк 12
31 Сергій Андрєєв Андрєєв Сергій Картинка 67’ Жумига Олександр Олександр Жумига 8
8 Дмитро Попов Попов Дмитро Картинка 46’ Королянчук Андрій Андрій Королянчук 9
11 Ігор Маляренко Маляренко Ігор Картинка 55’ Картинка 79’ Мелконян Ладік Ладік Мелконян 10
10 Максим Яськов Яськов Максим Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’ Мунтян Александру-Васілє Александру-Васілє Мунтян 20
19 Дмитро Осадчий Осадчий Дмитро Картинка 59’ Раулюк Даніел Даніел Раулюк 5
23 Олександр Борячук Борячук Олександр Картинка 33’ Скрипкар Сергій Сергій Скрипкар 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Горілий Володимир Іванович Мглинець Віктор Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору