ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Новохатній В.В.
Асистент 1 Романов Д.М.
Асистент 2 Семенов А.С.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
11 ТУР
10.09.2017 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
850
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Абросимов Є.О.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,500
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
4:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,857
Геліос
“Геліос”
“Інгулець”
“Геліос”
transparent
transparent
transparent
13’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
49’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Геліос”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Котляров Ярослав Ярослав Котляров 31
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 60’ Картинка 80’ Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 27
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 68’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 90’ Счастливцев Вадим Вадим Счастливцев 3
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 90’ Луценко Ігор Ігор Луценко 20
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 74’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 49
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 13’ Картинка 49’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 89’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 21
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 87’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 81’ Гранкін Дмитро Дмитро Гранкін 18
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Субочев Віталій Віталій Субочев 8
31 Олексій Павелько Павелько Олексій Картинка 79’ Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 52’ Кошман Ігор Ігор Кошман 19
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 70’ Картинка 73’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 59’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 99
30 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 83’ Картинка 59’ Зеленевич Максим Максим Зеленевич 13
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 7
18 Роман Локтіонов Локтіонов Роман Картинка 74’ Картинка 89’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 23
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 81’ Томенко Олександр Олександр Томенко 4
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 86’ Картинка 52’ Абєлєнцев Вадим Вадим Абєлєнцев 16
96 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 90’(2) Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 10
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Сизихін Сергій Валерійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору