ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романюк А.М.
Асистент 1 Юхименко М.В.
Асистент 2 Ісаєв А.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Сташук І.І.
12 ТУР
15.09.2017 19:00
"ім. Ю. О. Гагаріна" м. Чернігів
Гляд.
2430
Темп.
16 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Криницький В.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,500
Десна
“Десна”
3:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Суми
“Суми”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Десна”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
67’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
82’(2)
“Десна” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
25 Костянтин Махновський Махновський Костянтин Штанько Артем Артем Штанько 55
22 Антон Братков Братков Антон Картинка 46’ Богачов Дмитро Дмитро Богачов 16
33 Темур Парцванія Парцванія Темур Картинка 67’ Давидов Олег Олег Давидов 29
45 Денис Фаворов Фаворов Денис Циколія Іраклій Іраклій Циколія 44
14 Андрій Мостовий Мостовий Андрій Картинка 85’ Картинка 70’ Грищенко Артем Артем Грищенко 20
7 Євгеній Чепурненко Чепурненко Євгеній Картинка 46’(2) Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 14
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 85’(2) Махарадзе Леван Леван Махарадзе 4
9 Леван Арвеладзе Арвеладзе Леван Картинка 58’ Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 9
89 Олександр Волков Волков Олександр Картинка 79’ Дурай Тарас Тарас Дурай 33
12 Єгор Картушов Картушов Єгор Картинка 87’ Картинка 82’(2) Бушман Юрій Юрій Бушман 17
10 Олександр Філіппов Філіппов Олександр Картинка 18’ Картинка 82’ Лебеденко Олександр Олександр Лебеденко 15
1 Олег Шевченко Шевченко Олег Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
87 Денис Скепський Скепський Денис Картинка 87’ Картинка 58’ Муховиков Антон Антон Муховиков 19
8 Максим Банасевич Банасевич Максим Картинка 79’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 46’ Лебедь Валерій Валерій Лебедь 8
20 Денис Безбородько Безбородько Денис Картинка 82’ Картинка 70’ Іванов Єгор Єгор Іванов 22
27 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Картинка 85’ Картинка 46’(2) Душин Богдан Богдан Душин 11
5 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 85’(2) Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
4 Вадим Мельник Мельник Вадим Картинка 82’(2) Каськов Артур Артур Каськов 10
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович Єсип Богдан Борисович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору