ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Міланич В.О.
Асистент 1 Вишневський Ю.І.
Асистент 2 Вітт О.Ф.
4-ий арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
12 ТУР
16.09.2017 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1270
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Літвінов Г.Ю.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,250
Авангард
“Авангард”
2:1
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,140
Черкаський Дніпро
“Черкаський Дніпро”
“Авангард”
“Черкаський Дніпро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
26’
57’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
87’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкаський Дніпро”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Будюк Орест Орест Будюк 23
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 62’ Картинка 87’ Тарасенко Олег Олег Тарасенко 20
5 Віталій Єрмаков Єрмаков Віталій Картинка 26’ Картинка 46’ Резесідзе Герасіме Герасіме Резесідзе 27
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 5
14 Ігор Малиш Малиш Ігор Картинка 65’ Картинка 66’ Проневич Дмитро Дмитро Проневич 28
2 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 77’ Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 27’(п) Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 82’ Кошадзе Леван Леван Кошадзе 7
9 Марат Даудов Даудов Марат Картинка 81’ Картинка 74’ Крамар Антон Антон Крамар 80
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 64’ Картинка 67’(2) Захаревич Ярослав Ярослав Захаревич 14
8 Олександр Іващенко Іващенко Олександр Картинка 63’ Картинка 67’ Качур Руслан Руслан Качур 11
34 Владислав Леонідов Леонідов Владислав Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 1
19 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Картинка 77’ Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 15
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 64’ Картинка 66’ Сутченко Руслан Руслан Сутченко 3
7 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 46’ Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 95
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 81’ Картинка 82’ Зоря Віталій Віталій Зоря 9
11 Євген Швидкий Швидкий Євген Картинка 57’ Картинка 67’(2) Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
4 Ігор Коротецький Коротецький Ігор Картинка 74’ Бойко Віталій Віталій Бойко 8
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору