ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Заброда К.В.
Асистент 1 Попков В.О.
Асистент 2 Худяков О.В.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
15 ТУР
07.10.2017 15:00
"ім. Олександра Поворознюка" с. Володимирівка
Гляд.
400
Темп.
14 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Чернишов В.Б.
Інгулець-2
“Інгулець-2”
3:3
(2:1)
Дніпро
“Дніпро”
“Інгулець-2”
“Дніпро”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
22’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
40’
47’
Картинка
53’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+4’
“Інгулець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро”
30 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Картинка 53’(2) Картинка 22’ Пономаренко Іван Іван Пономаренко 1
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 86’ Вергун Дмитро Дмитро Вергун 7
96 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 78’ Картинка 26’ Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
14 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Картинка 53’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 8
16 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 12’ Кіричук Володимир Володимир Кіричук 14
98 Джаба Фхакадзе Фхакадзе Джаба Картинка 40’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 68’ Костишин Денис Денис Костишин 18
87 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Ільїн Олег Олег Ільїн 17
6 Іван Король Король Іван Картинка 81’ Назарина Єгор Єгор Назарина 29
69 Павло Бесараб Бесараб Павло Картинка 87’ Семенов Дмитро Дмитро Семенов 3
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 10’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 72’ Назаренко Олександр Олександр Назаренко 19
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 65’ Картинка 60’ Михайленко Іван Іван Михайленко 9
20 Максим Гурідов Гурідов Максим Картинка 53’(2) Баштаненко Олексій Олексій Баштаненко 99
27 Богдан Гамула Гамула Богдан Картинка 86’ Тарадуда Денис Денис Тарадуда 15
15 Гіоргі Кобуладзе Кобуладзе Гіоргі Картинка 72’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 53’ Войтіховський Максим Максим Войтіховський 21
41 Владислав Палій Палій Владислав Картинка 65’ Картинка 60’ Поддубний Данило Данило Поддубний 10
99 Андрій Глоба Глоба Андрій Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 6
77 Назар Трофимчук Трофимчук Назар Нечистенко Микита Микита Нечистенко 16
90 Микита Данильченко Данильченко Микита Картинка 78’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 90+4’ Дорошенко Арсентій Арсентій Дорошенко 30
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Павлов Едуард Едуардович Поклонський Олександр Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору