ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Петренко Є.В.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Сердюк Д.О.
4-ий арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
19 ТУР
29.10.2017 14:00
КП "Центральний" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
600
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Літвінов Г.Ю.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,500
Черкаський Дніпро
“Черкаський Дніпро”
0:2
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 6,750
Оболонь-Бровар
“Оболонь-Бровар”
“Черкаський Дніпро”
“Оболонь-Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
20’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
28’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
80’(2)
Картинка
90’(2)
“Черкаський Дніпро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь-Бровар”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 23
20 Олег Тарасенко Тарасенко Олег Картинка 90’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
2 Анатолій Бурлін Бурлін Анатолій Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Картинка 49’ Тєрєхов Артем Артем Тєрєхов 3
5 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 4
28 Дмитро Проневич Проневич Дмитро Картинка 70’ Турчанов Вячеслав Вячеслав Турчанов 17
8 Віталій Бойко Бойко Віталій Картинка 20’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 28’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 90’(2) Єременко Дмитро Дмитро Єременко 28
9 Віталій Зоря Зоря Віталій Картинка 46’ Картинка 86’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
14 Ярослав Захаревич Захаревич Ярослав Картинка 59’ Картинка 21’ Картинка 80’ Слободян Олег Олег Слободян 10
11 Руслан Качур Качур Руслан Картинка 65’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 9
80 Антон Крамар Крамар Антон Картинка 80’(2) Корольчук Артем Артем Корольчук 22
1 Євгеній Панченко Панченко Євгеній Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
10 Олександр Колос Колос Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 80’(2) Продан Василь Василь Продан 29
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Картинка 65’ Картинка 80’ Ульянченко Владислав Владислав Ульянченко 11
4 Дмитро Шведенко Шведенко Дмитро Картинка 86’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 15
30 Кирило Цокало Цокало Кирило Картинка 78’ Гурмак Ярослав Ярослав Гурмак 20
27 Герасіме Резесідзе Резесідзе Герасіме Картинка 90’ Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 90
15 Вадим Тенжицький Тенжицький Вадим Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’(2) Рябцев Владислав Владислав Рябцев 7
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч Іващенко Валерій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору