ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кальонов О.О.
Асистент 1 Дорошенко В.А.
Асистент 2 Соботюк Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
21 ТУР
10.11.2017 14:00
КП "Центральний" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
500
Темп.
8 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Денисюк В.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Черкаський Дніпро
“Черкаський Дніпро”
0:2
(0:2)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,285
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Черкаський Дніпро”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
10’
Картинка
18’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
32’
74’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
50’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
87’
“Черкаський Дніпро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Ганєв Геннадій Геннадій Ганєв 33
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Картинка 74’ Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
20 Олег Тарасенко Тарасенко Олег Картинка 26’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
2 Анатолій Бурлін Бурлін Анатолій Картинка 75’(2) Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
5 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Картинка 87’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
28 Дмитро Проневич Проневич Дмитро Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
27 Герасіме Резесідзе Резесідзе Герасіме Картинка 75’ Картинка 10’(н/п) Картинка 18’(п) Картинка 26’(п) Картинка 69’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
7 Леван Кошадзе Кошадзе Леван Картинка 19’ Картинка 65’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
8 Віталій Бойко Бойко Віталій Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
80 Антон Крамар Крамар Антон Картинка 32’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
11 Руслан Качур Качур Руслан Картинка 85’ Картинка 50’ Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
1 Євгеній Панченко Панченко Євгеній Попович Єгор Єгор Попович 30
14 Ярослав Захаревич Захаревич Ярослав Картинка 19’ Картинка 87’ Рябушко Віталій Віталій Рябушко 7
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Картинка 74’ Картинка 75’(2) Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
10 Олександр Колос Колос Олександр Картинка 75’ Медведєв Олександр Олександр Медведєв 14
30 Кирило Цокало Цокало Кирило Картинка 85’ Картинка 50’ Павелько Олексій Олексій Павелько 31
4 Дмитро Шведенко Шведенко Дмитро Картинка 69’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
95 Сергій Ічанський Ічанський Сергій Картинка 65’ Новотрясов Артур Артур Новотрясов 96
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору