ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Лапко С.Р.
Асистент 1 Ковальчук Ю.А.
Асистент 2 Кравченко Ю.С.
4-ий арбітр Тельбух Л.В.
21 ТУР
10.11.2017 15:00
"Дніпро-Арена" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
500
Темп.
7 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Якименко О.В.
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
3:0
(3:0)
Інгулець-2
“Інгулець-2”
“Дніпро-1”
“Інгулець-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
37’
Картинка
44’
46’(3)
Картинка
64’(2)
Картинка
77’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(5)
Картинка
67’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+1’
“Дніпро-1” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець-2”
33 Валерій Юрчук Юрчук Валерій Гурідов Максим Максим Гурідов 20
44 Тимофій Сухар Сухар Тимофій Картинка 45’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 90+1’(н/п) Кобуладзе Гіоргі Гіоргі Кобуладзе 15
3 Олександр Сафронов Сафронов Олександр Зіпцер Антон Антон Зіпцер 2
15 Сергій Логінов Логінов Сергій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 44’(аг) Картинка 46’(4) Бесараб Павло Павло Бесараб 69
8 Володимир Польовий Польовий Володимир Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 87
4 Сергій Кравченко Кравченко Сергій Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 46’(5) Гамула Богдан Богдан Гамула 27
25 Ігор Когут Когут Ігор Картинка 64’ Картинка 67’ Шишка Владислав Владислав Шишка 92
18 Олександр Сніжко Сніжко Олександр Глоба Андрій Андрій Глоба 99
17 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
19 Ярослав Поплавка Поплавка Ярослав Картинка 24’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 37’ Картинка 79’ Фхакадзе Джаба Джаба Фхакадзе 98
45 Юрій Захарків Захарків Юрій Картинка 16’ Картинка 64’(2) Картинка 87’ Світличний Роман Роман Світличний 25
16 Ігор Варцаба Варцаба Ігор Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 79
21 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(4) Нікулін Руслан Руслан Нікулін 24
7 Владислав Войцеховський Войцеховський Владислав Картинка 64’(2) Картинка 67’ Цибін Кирило Кирило Цибін 22
28 Микола Ляшенко Ляшенко Микола Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 90’ Картинка 79’ Трофимчук Назар Назар Трофимчук 77
71 Максим Лопирьонок Лопирьонок Максим Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 46’(5) Король Іван Іван Король 6
99 Олександр Бєляєв Бєляєв Олександр Картинка 64’ Данильченко Микита Микита Данильченко 90
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Радівілов Анатолій Анатолій Радівілов 32
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Гуменюк Олександр Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору