ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Кузьменко М.І.
4-ий арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
23 ТУР
18.03.2018 14:00
"ім Б.Я. Тропанця" с. Зоря
Гляд.
1500
Темп.
-3 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Ісаєв Ю.І.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Балкани
“Балкани”
1:2
(1:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Десна
“Десна”
“Балкани”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
7’
Картинка
35’
46’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
66’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Балкани” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
2 Сергій Любчак Любчак Сергій Єрмаков Віталій Віталій Єрмаков 5
7 Богдан Саламаха Саламаха Богдан Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
3 Микола Златов Златов Микола Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 45
5 Анатолій Опря Опря Анатолій Картинка 66’ Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
99 Володимир Гаврилюк Гаврилюк Володимир Огіря Владислав Владислав Огіря 7
10 Дем'ян Пєнов Пєнов Дем'ян Картинка 70’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
33 Вадим Златов Златов Вадим Картинка 46’ Картинка 35’ Картинка 81’ Фаворов Артем Артем Фаворов 19
44 Олександр Степанишин Степанишин Олександр Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 90+2’ Картушов Єгор Єгор Картушов 12
9 Костянтин Пархоменко Пархоменко Костянтин Картинка 45’ Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 7’ Картинка 86’ Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 89
25 Сергій Платунов Платунов Сергій Картинка 90’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
1 Богдан Лободров Лободров Богдан Литовка Ігор Ігор Литовка 72
14 Віктор Георгієв Георгієв Віктор Картинка 56’ Картинка 90’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
15 Костянтин Гончаренко Гончаренко Костянтин Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 86’ Безбородько Денис Денис Безбородько 20
89 Олександр Ільницький Ільницький Олександр Картинка 70’ Картинка 81’ Чумак Євген Євген Чумак 66
79 Сергій Кузнецов Кузнецов Сергій Картинка 46’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 90+2’ Арвеладзе Леван Леван Арвеладзе 9
17 Ігор Юречко Юречко Ігор Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 23
98 Алішер Якубов Якубов Алішер Гадрані Гіоргі Гіоргі Гадрані 15
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пархоменко Андрій Вікторович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору