ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Маляр В.Ю.
Асистент 1 Приймачук А.Г.
Асистент 2 Шевчук А.В.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
24 ТУР
25.03.2018 14:00
"ім. Олександра Поворознюка" с. Володимирівка
Гляд.
300
Темп.
5 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
2:0
(2:0)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Інгулець”
“Кремінь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
38’
63’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
86’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Олійник Андрій Андрій Олійник 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 68’ Картинка 81’ Бичков Богдан Богдан Бичков 2
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 73’ Ходуля Ілля Ілля Ходуля 4
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 38’ Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 63’ Горват Олександр Олександр Горват 16
16 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 73’ Картинка 38’ Картинка 60’ Піскун Владислав Владислав Піскун 3
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 21’ Картинка 84’ Вовкодав Сергій Сергій Вовкодав 13
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 90’ Картинка 65’ Степанчук Сергій Сергій Степанчук 11
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 81’ Картинка 76’ Коваленко Євгеній Євгеній Коваленко 8
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 72’ Картинка 86’ Янаков Іван Іван Янаков 17
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Тимченко Ігор Ігор Тимченко 14
30 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 30
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 90’ Картинка 73’ Ентін Дмитро Дмитро Ентін 6
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 81’ Картинка 60’ Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 19
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 87’ Богданов Максим Максим Богданов 7
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 65’ Дугу Амет Амет Дугу 22
32 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 72’ Картинка 86’ Олійник Владислав Владислав Олійник 20
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 84’ Картинка 76’ Бєлоусов Денис Денис Бєлоусов 15
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Ященко Сергій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору