ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Омельченко О.В.
Асистент 1 Думенко В.П.
Асистент 2 Лібстер А.С.
4-ий арбітр Коваленко А.А.
23 ТУР
10.04.2018 15:00
"Полтава" с. Копили
Гляд.
250
Темп.
18 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Левко М.В.
Суми
“Суми”
0:1
(0:1)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Суми”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
24’
Картинка
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
28’
Картинка
32’
Картинка
42’
46’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
“Суми” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
66 Анатолій Старущенко Старущенко Анатолій Картинка 27’ Картинка 90+1’ Ганєв Геннадій Геннадій Ганєв 33
77 Сергій Воронін Воронін Сергій Картинка 87’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
16 Дмитро Богачов Богачов Дмитро Картинка 23’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
33 Тарас Дурай Дурай Тарас Картинка 83’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
7 Бадрі Акубардія Акубардія Бадрі Картинка 24’ Картинка 28’(п) Картинка 32’ Картинка 75’(2) Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
20 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 46’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
6 Микола Вечурко Вечурко Микола Картинка 42’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
3 Віктор Лиховидько Лиховидько Віктор Картинка 90’ Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 32
9 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 75’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
10 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
27 Ярослав Галенко Галенко Ярослав Картинка 56’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
55 Артем Штанько Штанько Артем Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 30
14 Єгор Луговий Луговий Єгор Картинка 75’ Картинка 90’ Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
17 Петро Переверза Переверза Петро Картинка 46’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
21 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 83’ Рябушко Віталій Віталій Рябушко 7
8 Ярослав Рафальський Рафальський Ярослав Картинка 56’ Картинка 85’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
99 Микола Квасний Квасний Микола Картинка 87’ Павелько Олексій Олексій Павелько 31
11 Богдан Душин Душин Богдан Картинка 75’(2) Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Золотницький Сергій Юрійович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору