ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Зора К.П.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Кузовлєв Д.І.
26 ТУР
20.04.2018 13:00
"Великий Луг" м. Запоріжжя
Гляд.
20
Темп.
16 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Кириченко Я.В.
Металург
“Металург”
0:4
(0:1)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Металург”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
14’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
45’
46’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
74’(3)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
50’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
78’
“Металург” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
25 Ілля Тєлєнков Тєлєнков Ілля Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 12
15 Єгор Некрасов Некрасов Єгор Картинка 74’ Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 4
27 Віталій Радомський Радомський Віталій Картинка 14’ Картинка 74’(2) Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 5
4 Олег Остапенко Остапенко Олег Картинка 75’(аг) Твердоух Сергій Сергій Твердоух 17
3 Святослав Чумак Чумак Святослав Астахов Ернест Ернест Астахов 20
2 Сергій Керножицький Керножицький Сергій Картинка 62’ Картинка 74’(3) Картинка 66’ Білий Олег Олег Білий 13
9 Назар Трофимчук Трофимчук Назар Картинка 51’ Картинка 50’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
11 Микита Сентябов Сентябов Микита Картинка 59’ Донець Сергій Сергій Донець 11
8 Олексій Божий Божий Олексій Картинка 45’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 77’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 7
6 Назар Курусь Курусь Назар Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
19 Максим Башинський Башинський Максим Картинка 46’ Картинка 68’ Мандровський Сергій Сергій Мандровський 2
17 Денис Бережний Бережний Денис Картинка 74’(2) Картинка 86’ Шутько Андрій Андрій Шутько 1
77 Микита Мартиненко Мартиненко Микита Картинка 46’ Картинка 77’ Боровик Роман Роман Боровик 19
14 Микита Нападайло Нападайло Микита Картинка 68’ Воронін Роман Роман Воронін 10
10 Олексій Черніков Черніков Олексій Картинка 74’(3) Картинка 87’ Картинка 59’ Касьянов Максим Максим Касьянов 15
67 Андрій Попов Попов Андрій Картинка 74’ Картинка 50’ Доля Валерій Валерій Доля 16
37 Андрій Литвиненко Литвиненко Андрій Картинка 51’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 78’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 14
7 Олександр Батраченко Батраченко Олександр Горінов Олександр Олександр Горінов 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Богатченко Андрій Олександрович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору