ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кубряк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Аврамчук В.О.
Асистент 2 Ступак Д.В.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
27 ТУР
28.04.2018 17:00
"Затис" с. Горностаївка
Гляд.
500
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Боклажко С.І.
Мир
“Мир”
1:1
(1:0)
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Мир”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
43’
55’(3)
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’(2)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
79’
“Мир” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
21 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
4 Євгеній Іздебський Іздебський Євгеній Картинка 55’(3) Картинка 79’ Сафронов Олександр Олександр Сафронов 3
5 Максим Шмиголь Шмиголь Максим Логінов Сергій Сергій Логінов 15
6 Ілля Шестіпалов Шестіпалов Ілля Картинка 62’ Картинка 57’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
7 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 4
9 Олександр Бринько Бринько Олександр Картинка 90+3’ Польовий Володимир Володимир Польовий 8
10 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 87’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
16 Іван Доценко Доценко Іван Картинка 5’(п) Картинка 66’ Картинка 43’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 55’ Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
17 Павло Чмеленко Чмеленко Павло Картинка 69’ Картинка 46’ Чегурко Єгор Єгор Чегурко 27
20 Денис Притиковський Притиковський Денис Картинка 85’ Картинка 55’(2) Мемешев Редван Редван Мемешев 24
23 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 78’ Супряга Владислав Владислав Супряга 89
1 Костянтин Гордецький Гордецький Костянтин Варцаба Ігор Ігор Варцаба 16
3 Олександр Томенко Томенко Олександр Картинка 62’ Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
8 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 21
11 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Картинка 55’(3) Картинка 55’(2) Поплавка Ярослав Ярослав Поплавка 19
13 Василь Гаврилюк Гаврилюк Василь Картинка 69’ Картинка 55’ Бєляєв Олександр Олександр Бєляєв 99
18 Денис Бондаренко Бондаренко Денис Картинка 66’ Картинка 46’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
19 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 87’ Картинка 78’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Сапельняк Олександр Якович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору