ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Курцеба Е.М.
Асистент 2 Рєка О.Д.
4-ий арбітр Сердюк Д.О.
31 ТУР
02.05.2018 14:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
328
Темп.
25 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
Суми
“Суми”
2:1
(1:1)
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Суми”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
12’
Картинка
13’
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
72’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
66’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
89’
“Суми” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
66 Анатолій Старущенко Старущенко Анатолій Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 34
44 Іраклій Циколія Циколія Іраклій Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
33 Тарас Дурай Дурай Тарас Картинка 70’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 79’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
16 Дмитро Богачов Богачов Дмитро Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 3
77 Сергій Воронін Воронін Сергій Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
6 Микола Вечурко Вечурко Микола Картинка 15’ Картинка 12’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
14 Єгор Луговий Луговий Єгор Картинка 79’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 2
21 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 72’(2) Картинка 72’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 19
22 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 61’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 75’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
10 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 13’ Картинка 66’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
27 Ярослав Галенко Галенко Ярослав Картинка 73’ Іващенко Олександр Олександр Іващенко 8
55 Артем Штанько Штанько Артем Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
99 Микола Квасний Квасний Микола Картинка 85’ Картинка 90’ Клименчук Егор Егор Клименчук 97
17 Петро Переверза Переверза Петро Картинка 72’(2) Картинка 72’ Швидкий Євген Євген Швидкий 11
9 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 75’ Даудов Марат Марат Даудов 9
7 Бадрі Акубардія Акубардія Бадрі Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
11 Богдан Душин Душин Богдан Картинка 66’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
20 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 73’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Золотницький Сергій Юрійович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору