ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Беркут О.А.
4-ий арбітр Арановський В.А.
31 ТУР
02.05.2018 19:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
800
Темп.
29 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,750
Оболонь-Бровар
“Оболонь-Бровар”
0:2
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,500
Десна
“Десна”
“Оболонь-Бровар”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Оболонь-Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Литовка Ігор Ігор Литовка 72
80 Євген Єфремов Єфремов Євген Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+2’ Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 23
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Головко Олександр Олександр Головко 2
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 45
95 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 77’ Картинка 13’ Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Огіря Владислав Владислав Огіря 7
17 Вячеслав Турчанов Турчанов Вячеслав Картинка 57’ Картинка 71’ Фаворов Артем Артем Фаворов 19
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 64’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 86’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
9 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Картинка 60’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
22 Артем Корольчук Корольчук Артем Картинка 67’ Картинка 82’ Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 89
23 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
28 Дмитро Єременко Єременко Дмитро Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
19 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 64’ Єрмаков Віталій Віталій Єрмаков 5
99 Араміс Набіл Кузін Кузін Араміс Набіл Картинка 67’ Картинка 86’ Безбородько Денис Денис Безбородько 20
69 Дмитро Сартіна Сартіна Дмитро Картинка 82’ Чумак Євген Євген Чумак 66
11 Владислав Ульянченко Ульянченко Владислав Картинка 57’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 13’ Картинка 90’ Арвеладзе Леван Леван Арвеладзе 9
90 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 90’ Картинка 60’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пятенко Володимир Миколайович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору