ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Труханов К.В.
Асистент 1 Шлончак С.
Асистент 2 Данильченко Є.А.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
33 ТУР
12.05.2018 17:30
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
1220
Темп.
16 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:3
(1:2)
Десна
“Десна”
“Інгулець”
“Десна”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
10’
Картинка
34’
Картинка
39’
62’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
89’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Десна”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Литовка Ігор Ігор Литовка 72
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 87’ Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 23
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 78’ Головко Олександр Олександр Головко 2
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 48’ Мостовий Андрій Андрій Мостовий 14
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 10’ Картинка 71’ Фаворов Денис Денис Фаворов 45
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 39’ Картинка 45+1’ Огіря Владислав Владислав Огіря 7
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 52’ Картинка 85’ Фаворов Артем Артем Фаворов 19
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 90’ Коберідзе Лука Лука Коберідзе 13
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 39’ Картинка 80’ Волков Олександр Олександр Волков 89
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 62’ Картинка 76’ Арвеладзе Леван Леван Арвеладзе 9
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 68’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 89’ Філіппов Олександр Олександр Філіппов 10
30 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Махновський Костянтин Костянтин Махновський 25
7 Віталій Рябушко Рябушко Віталій Картинка 85’ Мельник Вадим Вадим Мельник 4
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 62’ Картинка 76’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 8
31 Олексій Павелько Павелько Олексій Картинка 90’ Єрмаков Віталій Віталій Єрмаков 5
32 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 87’ Чумак Євген Євген Чумак 66
Картинка 89’ Безбородько Денис Денис Безбородько 20
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Рябоконь Олександр Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору