ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Бахметьєв А.І.
Асистент 2 Близнюк М.І.
4-ий арбітр Мамчур В.В.
31 ТУР
19.05.2018 16:30
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
100
Темп.
26 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Кисельов Р.О.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
0:5
(0:4)
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
3’
Картинка
15’
Картинка
20’
Картинка
26’
54’
Картинка
73’(2)
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(4)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
25 Вадим Дмитроченко Дмитроченко Вадим Бабічин Віктор Віктор Бабічин 41
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
9 Олександр Мінін Мінін Олександр Картинка 46’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
21 Костянтин Чаус Чаус Костянтин Картинка 73’ Картинка 49’ Картинка 66’ Сафронов Олександр Олександр Сафронов 3
30 Василь Пасічник Пасічник Василь Картинка 54’ Поплавка Ярослав Ярослав Поплавка 19
35 Валерій Скидан Скидан Валерій Картинка 25’ Картинка 15’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 21
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 78’ Бєляєв Олександр Олександр Бєляєв 99
37 Владислав Кучеренко Кучеренко Владислав Картинка 24’ Картинка 46’(2) Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
69 Владислав Барський Барський Владислав Картинка 71’ Мемешев Редван Редван Мемешев 24
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 26’ Картинка 46’(3) Супряга Владислав Владислав Супряга 89
97 Євгеній Вітенко Вітенко Євгеній Картинка 89’ Картинка 3’ Картинка 20’ Картинка 46’(4) Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
51 Роман Чумак Чумак Роман Варцаба Ігор Ігор Варцаба 16
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Картинка 73’ Картинка 46’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 73’(2) Картинка 71’ Хучбаров Каміль Каміль Хучбаров 17
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 54’ Картинка 46’(2) Карноза Артур Артур Карноза 22
31 Олександр Ізмалков Ізмалков Олександр Картинка 25’ Картинка 46’(4) Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 9
32 Денис Зайков Зайков Денис Картинка 24’ Картинка 46’(3) Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазараті В`ячеслав Григорович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору