ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козорог К.В.
Асистент 1 Український В.П.
Асистент 2 Дубовий О.С.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
33 ТУР
02.06.2018 17:30
"ім. Олександра Поворознюка" с. Володимирівка
Гляд.
250
Темп.
24 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Боклажко С.І.
Інгулець-2
“Інгулець-2”
0:6
(0:3)
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Інгулець-2”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
6’
Картинка
13’
Картинка
31’
46’(4)
Картинка
59’(3)
Картинка
63’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
52’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
59’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
85’
“Інгулець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
51 Руслан Карнаушенко Карнаушенко Руслан Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
22 Микола Оксенюк Оксенюк Микола Картинка 63’ Картинка 81’ Поплавка Ярослав Ярослав Поплавка 19
99 Андрій Глоба Глоба Андрій Картинка 59’(3) Сафронов Олександр Олександр Сафронов 3
2 Антон Зіпцер Зіпцер Антон Картинка 46’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
90 Микита Данильченко Данильченко Микита Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
24 Руслан Нікулін Нікулін Руслан Картинка 46’(3) Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 21
19 Олександр Довгий Довгий Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
98 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 52’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 59’ Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
15 Гіоргі Кобуладзе Кобуладзе Гіоргі Картинка 13’ Картинка 60’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
71 Андрій Порохня Порохня Андрій Картинка 6’ Картинка 31’ Картинка 53’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
77 Дмитро Горбунов Горбунов Дмитро Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 59’(2) Мемешев Редван Редван Мемешев 24
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Варцаба Ігор Ігор Варцаба 16
97 Олег Діленко Діленко Олег Картинка 59’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
13 Владислав Баришніков Баришніков Владислав Картинка 59’(2) Картинка 85’ Хучбаров Каміль Каміль Хучбаров 17
17 Владислав Омельченко Омельченко Владислав Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 46’ Бєляєв Олександр Олександр Бєляєв 99
26 Олександр Химанич Химанич Олександр Картинка 59’(3) Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 74’ Карноза Артур Артур Карноза 22
91 Богдан Унгурян Унгурян Богдан Картинка 46’(4) Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 77
18 Денис Червінський Червінський Денис Картинка 63’ Картинка 60’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 9
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федорко Микола Миколайович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору