ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романюк А.М.
Асистент 1 Кисельов В.О.
Асистент 2 Прощенко Р.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Холявко А.Ю.
3 ТУР
04.08.2018 18:30
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Гляд.
1650
Темп.
28 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Циганков О.Д.
Рух
“Рух”
2:1
(1:1)
Кобра
“Кобра”
“Рух”
“Кобра”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
36’
Картинка
44’
46’(2)
Картинка
54’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(4)
Картинка
76’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+3’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кобра”
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Баштаненко Олексій Олексій Баштаненко 99
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Картинка 36’ Картинка 44’ Бобров Владислав Владислав Бобров 96
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 12’ Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 44
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Адаменко Роман Роман Адаменко 15
8 Василь Білий Білий Василь Картинка 54’ Лещенко Максим Максим Лещенко 2
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’ Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 5
94 Віктор Хомченко Хомченко Віктор Картинка 46’ Чернецький Олександр Олександр Чернецький 4
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 54’ Картинка 42’ Лещенко Максим Максим Лещенко 10
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’ Панфілов Вячеслав Вячеслав Панфілов 7
17 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 46’(3) Сахнюк Віктор Віктор Сахнюк 8
10 Михайло Козак Козак Михайло Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 46’(4) Куліш Павло Павло Куліш 33
13 Олександр Дяченко Дяченко Олександр Маник Олексій Олексій Маник 89
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 76’ Безродній Олександр Олександр Безродній 23
20 Святослав Зубар Зубар Святослав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 46’(4) Безсалов Андрій Андрій Безсалов 28
25 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 57’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 90+3’ Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 97
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Картинка 90’ Гасенко Владислав Владислав Гасенко 11
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 74’ Картинка 76’ Руденко Андрій Андрій Руденко 9
88 Іван Білий Білий Іван
97 Андрій Бусько Бусько Андрій
47 Максим Грисьо Грисьо Максим Картинка 54’
33 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кікоть Андрій Ярославович Серьогін Анатолій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору