ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Гашков Є.Л.
Асистент 2 Дарійчук С.В.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
6 ТУР
26.08.2018 19:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
712
Темп.
28 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
4:2
(3:2)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Інгулець”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
27’
Картинка
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
2’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
37’
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
50’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
70’(2)
Картинка
80’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+2’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Данкович Роман Роман Данкович 92
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 87’ Єфремов Андрій Андрій Єфремов 18
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 80’ Аксьонов Олександр Олександр Аксьонов 4
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 2’ Кравчук Юрій Юрій Кравчук 5
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 64’ Картинка 67’ Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 22
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 19’ Картинка 25’ Картинка 27’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 53’ Корольков Володимир Володимир Корольков 8
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 35’ Картинка 80’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 90
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 65
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 35’(п) Картинка 37’ Картинка 70’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 70
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 70’(2) Шевчук Андрій Андрій Шевчук 14
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Рязанцев Андрій Андрій Рязанцев 12
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 53’ Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 21
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Власюк Андрій Андрій Власюк 28
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 67’ Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 20
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 70’(2) Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 7
15 Гіоргі Кобуладзе Кобуладзе Гіоргі Жениленко Владислав Владислав Жениленко 96
16 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 70’ Ходаковський Микита Микита Ходаковський 19
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 87’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 90+2’ Бафталовський Артем Артем Бафталовський 9
20 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Картинка 90’ Білоус Сергій Сергій Білоус 11
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 73’
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор
99 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Пучков Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору