ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козорог К.В.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Бахметьєв А.І.
4-ий арбітр Єрємєєв Є.О.
7 ТУР
02.09.2018 17:30
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
200
Темп.
35 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Жосан А.М.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
0:3
(0:2)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Гірник”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
11’
Картинка
16’
Картинка
18’
Картинка
25’
46’(2)
Картинка
62’(2)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
75 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Кучер Данило Данило Кучер 1
4 Владислав Барський Барський Владислав Картинка 62’ Картинка 84’ Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
13 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Картинка 46’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
18 Олександр Горват Горват Олександр Картинка 18’ Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
21 Костянтин Чаус Чаус Костянтин Картинка 62’ Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Картинка 25’ Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 75’ Картинка 11’ Картинка 88’ Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
44 Кирило Соболевський Соболевський Кирило Картинка 79’ Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 8
55 Тимофій Брижчук Брижчук Тимофій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 74’ Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 46’(3) Сантрапинських Євген Євген Сантрапинських 27
97 Євгеній Вітенко Вітенко Євгеній Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 16’ Картинка 66’ Прутян Роман Роман Прутян 71
51 Роман Чумак Чумак Роман Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Картинка 84’ Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 24
6 Олександр Бурахович Бурахович Олександр Картинка 62’ Гамонов Нікіта Нікіта Гамонов 99
9 Олександр Мінін Мінін Олександр Картинка 74’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
26 Олександр Ткаченко Ткаченко Олександр Картинка 88’ Олійник Артем Артем Олійник 98
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 75’ Картинка 66’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 46’(3) Погранічний Тимур Тимур Погранічний 95
32 Денис Зайков Зайков Денис
35 Ілля Ялосоветський Ялосоветський Ілля
38 Кирило Коломієць Коломієць Кирило
50 Захар Сахацький Сахацький Захар Картинка 46’(2)
70 Іван Антонюк Антонюк Іван Картинка 46’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазараті В`ячеслав Григорович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору