ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кривушкін Д.В.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Вітт О.Ф.
4-ий арбітр Васильченко М.Д.
8 ТУР
09.09.2018  17:00
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
Матч завершено
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Авангард”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
22’
Картинка
27’
68’
Картинка
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
75 Денчук Артур Денчук Артур Юрчук Валерій Юрчук Валерій 33
18 Воробєй Максим Воробєй Максим Чеботаєв Сергій Чеботаєв Сергій 22
3 Мірошник Роман Мірошник Роман Башлай Дмитро Башлай Дмитро 2
55 Лобов Олексій Лобов Олексій Логінов Сергій Логінов Сергій 15
29 Ємець Владислав Ємець Владислав Польовий Володимир Польовий Володимир 8
19 Сеницький Юрій Сеницький Юрій Кравченко Сергій Кравченко Сергій 4
23 Шершень Михайло Шершень Михайло Сніжко Олександр Сніжко Олександр 18
7 Моісеєнко Олексій Моісеєнко Олексій Когут Ігор Когут Ігор 25
11 Бараннік Олег Бараннік Олег Чичиков Олексій Чичиков Олексій 77
17 Демченко Єгор Демченко Єгор Назаренко Олександр Назаренко Олександр 29
57 Кірієнко Ігор Кірієнко Ігор Куліш Станіслав Куліш Станіслав 20
38 Солдатенко Вадим Солдатенко Вадим Кліщук Андрій Кліщук Андрій 31
8 Іващенко Олександр Іващенко Олександр Бровченко Юрій Бровченко Юрій 10
20 Задерецький Дмитро Задерецький Дмитро Лопирьонок Максим Лопирьонок Максим 71
49 Удод Михайло Удод Михайло Кожушко Олег Кожушко Олег 87
22 Гранкін Дмитро Гранкін Дмитро Загальський Ігор Загальський Ігор 21
6 Лучик Олександр Лучик Олександр Щедрий Артем Щедрий Артем 9
21 Скоблов Дмитро Скоблов Дмитро Шаповал Владислав Шаповал Владислав 5
5 Нечипоренко Станіслав Нечипоренко Станіслав
9 Матяж Іван Матяж Іван
4 Счастливцев Вадим Счастливцев Вадим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору