ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Денисюк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Думенко В.П.
Асистент 2 Попельницький Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
9 ТУР
15.09.2018  17:00
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бурмич В.Я.
Рух
“Рух”
3:3
Матч завершено
Авангард
“Авангард”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Рух”
“Авангард”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
3’
Картинка
32’
52’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
29 Ільющенков Олександр Ільющенков Олександр Денчук Артур Денчук Артур 75
4 Дуць Ігор Дуць Ігор Воробєй Максим Воробєй Максим 18
26 Никитюк Роман Никитюк Роман Шершень Михайло Шершень Михайло 23
70 Лобай Іван Лобай Іван Лобов Олексій Лобов Олексій 55
19 Писко Михайло Писко Михайло Ємець Владислав Ємець Владислав 29
30 Копина Юрій Копина Юрій Сеницький Юрій Сеницький Юрій 19
10 Козак Михайло Козак Михайло Скоблов Дмитро Скоблов Дмитро 21
99 Русин Ростислав Русин Ростислав Моісеєнко Олексій Моісеєнко Олексій 7
23 Ременюк Андрій Ременюк Андрій Матяж Іван Матяж Іван 9
8 Арендарук Денис Арендарук Денис Демченко Єгор Демченко Єгор 17
27 Загорулько Артур Загорулько Артур Кірієнко Ігор Кірієнко Ігор 57
13 Дяченко Олександр Дяченко Олександр Солдатенко Вадим Солдатенко Вадим 38
17 Батальський Олександр Батальський Олександр Удод Михайло Удод Михайло 49
25 Брікнер Іван Брікнер Іван Счастливцев Вадим Счастливцев Вадим 4
32 Буй Микола Буй Микола Лучик Олександр Лучик Олександр 6
97 Бусько Андрій Бусько Андрій Гранкін Дмитро Гранкін Дмитро 22
98 Войтович Володимир Войтович Володимир Нечипоренко Станіслав Нечипоренко Станіслав 5
11 Ляшенко Андрій Ляшенко Андрій Бараннік Олег Бараннік Олег 11
48 Чепелюк Олександр Чепелюк Олександр
18 Шевченко Дмитро Шевченко Дмитро
1 Шевчук Юрій Шевчук Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Манорик Роман Зеновійович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору