ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бондаренко Д.Є.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Рибченко І.О.
4-ий арбітр Буяшов О.І.
9 ТУР
15.09.2018 16:00
"Дніпро-Арена" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
3511
Темп.
20 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
1:3
(0:0)
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Дніпро-1”
“Оболонь Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
62’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
“Дніпро-1” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар”
33 Валерій Юрчук Юрчук Валерій Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
22 Сергій Чеботаєв Чеботаєв Сергій Картинка 62’ Картинка 77’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 8
2 Дмитро Башлай Башлай Дмитро ,82’ Картинка Картинка 54’ Деребчинський Олександр Олександр Деребчинський 17
15 Сергій Логінов Логінов Сергій Єфремов Євген Євген Єфремов 80
8 Володимир Польовий Польовий Володимир Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
4 Сергій Кравченко Кравченко Сергій Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 13
18 Олександр Сніжко Сніжко Олександр Картинка 84’ Картинка 60’ Покотилюк Максим Максим Покотилюк 21
25 Ігор Когут Когут Ігор Картинка 67’ Картинка 48’ Семенко Андрій Андрій Семенко 19
77 Олексій Чичиков Чичиков Олексій Картинка 64’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 71’ Слободян Олег Олег Слободян 10
29 Олександр Назаренко Назаренко Олександр Картинка 46’ Ульянченко Владислав Владислав Ульянченко 11
20 Станіслав Куліш Куліш Станіслав Картинка 65’(п) Картинка 74’ Шевченко Євгеній Євгеній Шевченко 5
31 Андрій Кліщук Кліщук Андрій Тюрін Іван Іван Тюрін 97
10 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 33
71 Максим Лопирьонок Лопирьонок Максим Картинка 62’ Картинка 89’ Гурмак Ярослав Ярослав Гурмак 20
87 Олег Кожушко Кожушко Олег Картинка 74’ Клак Олексій Олексій Клак 22
21 Ігор Загальський Загальський Ігор Картинка 67’ Картинка 71’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 9
9 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 64’ Картинка 60’ Корнєв Андрій Андрій Корнєв 6
5 Владислав Шаповал Шаповал Владислав Картинка 77’ Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 29
23 Сергій Панасенко Панасенко Сергій Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 18
7 Владислав Войцеховський Войцеховський Владислав Картинка 54’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 82’(п) Ткач Володимир Володимир Ткач 77
11 Редван Мемешев Мемешев Редван Картинка 46’ Картинка 55’ Шишка Михайло Михайло Шишка 25
28 Максим Білик Білик Максим Картинка 84’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору