ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дубровець П.В.
Асистент 1 Федорак Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Федунець В.І.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
9 ТУР
15.09.2018  17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Трач Б.Б.
Минай
“Минай”
3:0
Матч завершено
Буковина
“Буковина”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Минай”
“Буковина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
53’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Буковина”
79 Мелашенко Сергій Мелашенко Сергій Степаненко Богдан Степаненко Богдан 1
5 Беца Василь Беца Василь Кузів Віталій Кузів Віталій 77
11 Гавриленко Максим Гавриленко Максим Герасимчук Владислав Герасимчук Владислав 21
88 Гегедош Роберт Гегедош Роберт Віксич Олександр Віксич Олександр 3
99 Кобін Василь Кобін Василь Павлюк Микола Павлюк Микола 4
18 Кополовець Михайло Кополовець Михайло Рудич Валентин Рудич Валентин 2
10 Микуляк Владислав Микуляк Владислав Раулюк Даніел Раулюк Даніел 5
7 Нурієв Анатолій Нурієв Анатолій Заїченко Євген Заїченко Євген 8
17 Образцов Владислав Образцов Владислав Мєлконян Ладік Мєлконян Ладік 10
44 Ощипко Ігор Ощипко Ігор Луцик Руслан Луцик Руслан 9
95 Стасюк Петро Стасюк Петро Боженко Олександр Боженко Олександр 16
71 Сидоренко Владислав Сидоренко Владислав Гуцул Костянтин Гуцул Костянтин 12
13 Шпак Олексій Шпак Олексій Кузів Роман Кузів Роман 11
22 Федак Стефан Федак Стефан Мунтян Александру-Васілє Мунтян Александру-Васілє 20
14 Смокоровський Роберт Смокоровський Роберт Жумига Олександр Жумига Олександр 6
20 Пиняшко Василь Пиняшко Василь Пилишатий Вячеслав Пилишатий Вячеслав 14
4 Минайленко Максим Минайленко Максим Масікевич Віктор Масікевич Віктор 19
21 Лобода Яромир Лобода Яромир Нікифоряк Василь Нікифоряк Василь 15
9 Капустей Іван Капустей Іван
24 Бабій Михайло Бабій Михайло
33 Бабенко Дмитро Бабенко Дмитро
19 Сухомлин Едуард Сухомлин Едуард
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Харьковщенко Ігор Олександрович Мглинець Віктор Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору