ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романов В.М.
Асистент 1 Войтюк О.М.
Асистент 2 Скрипка А.М.
4-ий арбітр Денисюк Д.В.
10 ТУР
22.09.2018 16:00
"Колос" с. Ковалівка
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
23 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
Колос
“Колос”
0:0
(0:0)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
ГОЛИ
“Колос”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
27’
52’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
76’
“Колос” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
1 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Каневцев Данило Данило Каневцев 12
2 Андрій Сахневич Сахневич Андрій Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
6 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Картинка 88’ Картинка 76’ Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 10
13 Віталій Гавриш Гавриш Віталій Мельничук Назар Назар Мельничук 16
15 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Картинка 64’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
14 Вадим Мілько Мілько Вадим Картинка 52’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 21
99 Євген Задоя Задоя Євген Картинка 78’ Ралюченко Андрій Андрій Ралюченко 32
23 Джемаль Кизилатеш Кизилатеш Джемаль Картинка 70’ Картинка 27’ Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 44
10 Євгеній Морозко Морозко Євгеній Картинка 81’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
33 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 73’ Картинка 46’ Коваленко Єгор Єгор Коваленко 77
17 Олександр Бондаренко Бондаренко Олександр Картинка 27’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 58’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 94
25 Євгеній Волинець Волинець Євгеній Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
24 Олексій Зозуля Зозуля Олексій Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 2
20 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Єрмоленко Максим Максим Єрмоленко 7
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Картинка 58’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
5 Олександр Поздеєв Поздеєв Олександр Картинка 78’ Картинка 80’ Стороженко Михайло Михайло Стороженко 11
21 В'ячеслав Рябов Рябов В'ячеслав Картинка 90’ Дехтяренко Ярослав Ярослав Дехтяренко 14
8 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій Картинка 46’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 63’ Терзі Євгеній Євгеній Терзі 17
11 Юрій Соломка Соломка Юрій Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
77 Денис Антюх Антюх Денис Картинка 64’ Чегурко Єгор Єгор Чегурко 27
9 Василь Коропецький Коропецький Василь Картинка 81’ Картинка 76’ Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра 30
18 Денис Костишин Костишин Денис Картинка 73’ Ємельянов Владислав Владислав Ємельянов 45
7 Володимир Лисенко Лисенко Володимир Картинка 70’ Шевченко Назарій Назарій Шевченко 96
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Руслан Володимирович Горяїнов Олександр Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору