ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Холявко А.Ю.
Асистент 1 Сміляк Д.М.
Асистент 2 Парасунько О.В.
4-ий арбітр Єрємєєв Є.О.
10 ТУР
22.09.2018 16:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
600
Темп.
29 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Жосан А.М.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:2
(0:0)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Гірник”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
31’
Картинка
44’
60’(2)
Картинка
61’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+4’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
41 Роман Гурін Гурін Роман Кучер Данило Данило Кучер 1
11 Богдан Куксенко Куксенко Богдан Картинка 62’ Картинка 44’ Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 31’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
14 Михайло Цебро Цебро Михайло Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
2 Володимир Шопін Шопін Володимир Картинка 62’(2) Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
27 Максим Логвиненко Логвиненко Максим Картинка 61’ Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 61’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 68’ Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
77 Віталій Іванко Іванко Віталій Картинка 60’ Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 8
22 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Картинка 78’ Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
8 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Сантрапинських Євген Євген Сантрапинських 27
17 Євгеній Соколан Соколан Євгеній Картинка 60’(2) Картинка 57’ Картинка 58’ Сахнюк Віктор Віктор Сахнюк 77
12 Вадим Дмитроченко Дмитроченко Вадим Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 88’ Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 24
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 65’ Гамонов Нікіта Нікіта Гамонов 99
33 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 68’ Картинка 88’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
20 Владислав Жавко Жавко Владислав Картинка 60’ Олійник Артем Артем Олійник 98
9 Булат Єлоєв Єлоєв Булат Картинка 78’ Картинка 90+4’ Погранічний Тимур Тимур Погранічний 95
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 60’(2) Картинка 71’ Картинка 58’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
3 Дмитро Тищенко Тищенко Дмитро Картинка 62’
7 Дмитро Жиганов Жиганов Дмитро
97 Дмитро Бондаренко Бондаренко Дмитро
90 Роман Мізернюк Мізернюк Роман
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору