ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Марчик О.В.
Асистент 2 Романов Д.М.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
10 ТУР
23.09.2018 17:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
700
Темп.
18 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:1
(0:1)
Волинь
“Волинь”
“Інгулець”
“Волинь”
transparent
4’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
35’
Картинка
40’
Картинка
41’
66’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
65’(2)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Волинь”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Неділько Віталій Віталій Неділько 42
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Сімінін Сергій Сергій Сімінін 3
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 4’ Картинка 76’ Картинка 65’ Болденков Валерій Валерій Болденков 4
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 90+5’ Горопевшек Міха Міха Горопевшек 5
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 76’ Цюпа Іван Іван Цюпа 93
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 37’ Картинка 41’ Картинка 68’ Неплях Євген Євген Неплях 44
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 87’(п) Курко Василь Василь Курко 95
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 65’(2) Хагназарі Сіаваш Сіаваш Хагназарі 8
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 68’ Картинка 72’ Яковлев Андрій Андрій Яковлев 10
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 35’(п) Картинка 40’ Картинка 86’ Кожанов Денис Денис Кожанов 29
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 81’ ,90’ Картинка Картинка 90’ Козьбан Дмитро Дмитро Козьбан 89
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 72’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 23
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 37’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 65’ Петько Сергій Сергій Петько 32
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 76’ Картинка 86’ Герасимюк Олег Олег Герасимюк 7
15 Гіоргі Кобуладзе Кобуладзе Гіоргі Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 19
16 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 65’(2) Карпенко Ігор Ігор Карпенко 20
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 90’ Коробка Володимир Володимир Коробка 11
20 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Когут Богдан Богдан Когут 47
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 87’
77 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Тлумак Андрій Богданович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору