ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Романов Д.М.
Асистент 2 Семенов А.С.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
11 ТУР
30.09.2018 16:00
"Зірка" м. Кропивницький
Гляд.
688
Темп.
14 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Іванов О.В.
Зірка
“Зірка”
0:2
(0:1)
Рух
“Рух”
“Зірка”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
32’
Картинка
36’
Картинка
45’
46’(3)
Картинка
52’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Зірка” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
96 Микита Зеленський Зеленський Микита Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
3 Олександр Сафронов Сафронов Олександр Картинка 46’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
5 Дмитро Хорольський Хорольський Дмитро Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
7 Максим Авер'янов Авер'янов Максим Картинка 46’(2) Лобай Іван Іван Лобай 70
9 Данііл Кондраков Кондраков Данііл Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 45’ Бусько Андрій Андрій Бусько 97
11 Олексій Збунь Збунь Олексій Картинка 90’ Картинка 63’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
23 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 27’ Картинка 32’ Картинка 90’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 25
35 Назар Виздрик Виздрик Назар Картинка 52’ Картинка 36’ Ляшенко Андрій Андрій Ляшенко 11
37 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 68’ Картинка 66’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
50 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 76’ Козак Михайло Михайло Козак 10
99 Олександр Бєляєв Бєляєв Олександр Картинка 56’ Картинка 59’ Батальський Олександр Олександр Батальський 17
74 Марк Медведєв Медведєв Марк Дяченко Олександр Олександр Дяченко 13
14 Михайло Боздаган'ян Боздаган'ян Михайло Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
15 Андрій Савіцький Савіцький Андрій Картинка 90’ Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 48
17 Артем Сьомка Сьомка Артем Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 81’ Картинка 76’ Грисьо Максим Максим Грисьо 47
24 Кирило Павлюк Павлюк Кирило Картинка 36’ Ременюк Андрій Андрій Ременюк 23
39 Ярослав Поплавка Поплавка Ярослав Картинка 46’(3) Арендарук Денис Денис Арендарук 8
77 Дмитро Касімов Касімов Дмитро Картинка 81’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 82’ Баранець Григорій Григорій Баранець 22
85 Микита Ходорченко Ходорченко Микита Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 89’ Загорулько Артур Артур Загорулько 27
90 Ігор Лопушенко Лопушенко Ігор Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
93 Станіслав Писарєв Писарєв Станіслав Картинка 68’
97 Максим Коноваленко Коноваленко Максим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Горбань Андрій Павлович Вірт Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору