ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кошура А.В.
Асистент 1 Галинець В.В.
Асистент 2 Семанюк Т.І.
4-ий арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
11 ТУР
30.09.2018 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1067
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Байсарович А.В.
Минай
“Минай”
1:0
(0:0)
Поділля
“Поділля”
“Минай”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
64’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
79 Сергій Мелашенко Мелашенко Сергій Старущенко Анатолій Анатолій Старущенко 99
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Швець Сергій Сергій Швець 27
44 Ігор Ощипко Ощипко Ігор Картинка 73’(аг) Гресь Владислав Владислав Гресь 2
4 Максим Минайленко Минайленко Максим Картинка 79’ Червінський Денис Денис Червінський 17
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Штаненко Станіслав Станіслав Штаненко 96
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 86’ Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 76’ Ліповуз Андрій Андрій Ліповуз 8
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 83’ Муляр Андрій Андрій Муляр 10
99 Василь Кобін Кобін Василь Картинка 85’ Музичук Олександр Олександр Музичук 22
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 81’ Картинка 89’ Бабак Кирило-Ілля Кирило-Ілля Бабак 16
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 90’(2) Якубов Алішер Алішер Якубов 88
71 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Дворник Сергій Сергій Дворник 12
14 Роберт Смокоровський Смокоровський Роберт Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’ Панасенков Артем Артем Панасенков 20
17 Владислав Образцов Образцов Владислав Картинка 87’ Худік Роман Роман Худік 15
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 85’ Картинка 76’ Шевченко Віктор Віктор Шевченко 11
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 81’ Картинка 86’ Гайдаш Артем Артем Гайдаш 9
22 Стефан Федак Федак Стефан Картинка 90’(2) Романюк Артем Артем Романюк 5
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван Картинка 83’ Гладкий Володимир Володимир Гладкий 77
24 Михайло Бабій Бабій Михайло Намуйлик Петро Петро Намуйлик 33
19 Едуард Сухомлин Сухомлин Едуард
33 Дмитро Бабенко Бабенко Дмитро
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Харьковщенко Ігор Олександрович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору