ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бакулін В.А.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Гавеля О.М.
11 ТУР
30.09.2018 16:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
500
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
Гірник
“Гірник”
3:1
(2:0)
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
“Гірник”
“Реал Фарма”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
40’
Картинка
Картинка
18’
Картинка
28’
Картинка
42’
48’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
51’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Реал Фарма”
1 Данило Кучер Кучер Данило Георгіца Анатолій Анатолій Георгіца 23
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Картинка 54’ Нахаба Юрій Юрій Нахаба 2
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Новицький Павло Павло Новицький 26
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Тишкул Михайло Михайло Тишкул 50
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 81’ Картинка 28’ Картинка 59’ Хамільтон-Роллінгс Філіп Ларрі Філіп Ларрі Хамільтон-Роллінгс 22
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 18’ Картинка 42’ Бичков Олександр Олександр Бичков 3
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 40’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 51’ Колесников Олексій Олексій Колесников 4
8 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 48’ Картинка 68’ Какушин Олег Олег Какушин 13
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 61’ Картинка 63’ Задойко Андрій Андрій Задойко 5
27 Євген Сантрапинських Сантрапинських Євген Картинка 87’ Картинка 88’ ,89’ Картинка Опря Роман Роман Опря 19
77 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 39’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 66’ Захарченко Ярослав Ярослав Захарченко 16
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Богдан Іван Іван Богдан 12
23 Давид Бондарєв Бондарєв Давид Костюк Сергій Сергій Костюк 9
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 81’ Картинка 68’ Злєпко Костянтин Костянтин Злєпко 14
4 Віталій Заєць Заєць Віталій Картинка 51’ Поліщук Владислав Владислав Поліщук 10
99 Нікіта Гамонов Гамонов Нікіта Картинка 59’ Ігуменов Максим Максим Ігуменов 18
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 73’ Картинка 63’ Філіппов Філіпп Філіпп Філіппов 25
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Картинка 66’ Картинка 42’ Єрмаков Дмитро Дмитро Єрмаков 33
98 Артем Олійник Олійник Артем Картинка 88’ Лиховидов Микола Микола Лиховидов 7
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 61’
71 Роман Прутян Прутян Роман
17 Максим Кобилінський Кобилінський Максим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Коваленко Андрій Геннадійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору