ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Омельченко О.В.
Асистент 1 Павлінов О.В.
Асистент 2 Сухін В.В.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
12 ТУР
07.10.2018 16:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
17 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:2
(1:0)
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Інгулець”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
5’
Картинка
9’
Картинка
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
8’
Картинка
43’
59’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
62’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
69’(2)
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 15’ Картинка 69’ Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 79’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 89’ Логінов Сергій Сергій Логінов 15
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 8’ Польовий Володимир Володимир Польовий 8
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 9’ Картинка 25’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 43’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 4
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 84’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 5’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 87’ Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 85’ Картинка 90’ Чичиков Олексій Олексій Чичиков 77
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 69’(2) Мігунов Олександр Олександр Мігунов 13
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 69’ Куліш Станіслав Станіслав Куліш 20
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 31
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Бабічин Віктор Віктор Бабічин 81
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 59’ Картинка 69’ Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 79’ Картинка 90’ Шаповал Владислав Владислав Шаповал 5
15 Гіоргі Кобуладзе Кобуладзе Гіоргі Башлай Дмитро Дмитро Башлай 2
16 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 69’(2) Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 9
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 75’ Мемешев Редван Редван Мемешев 11
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 87’ Панасенко Сергій Сергій Панасенко 23
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 84’ Загальський Ігор Ігор Загальський 21
77 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
99 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль Картинка 89’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору