ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кубряк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Дарійчук С.В.
Асистент 2 Гашков Є.Л.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
13 ТУР
13.10.2018 19:00
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
5200
Темп.
15 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
2:1
(1:0)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Металіст 1925”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
25’
47’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
89’(2)
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
1 Денис Сидоренко Сидоренко Денис Данкович Роман Роман Данкович 92
3 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 47’ Картинка 74’ Власюк Андрій Андрій Власюк 28
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 37’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 46’ Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 7
10 Олег Синиця Синиця Олег Картинка 90’ Кравчук Юрій Юрій Кравчук 5
16 Назар Мельничук Мельничук Назар Гончар Ігор Ігор Гончар 55
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 64’ Єфремов Андрій Андрій Єфремов 18
21 Іван Калюжний Калюжний Іван Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
32 Андрій Ралюченко Ралюченко Андрій Картинка 82’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 90
44 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр Картинка 22’ Картинка 89’ Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 65
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Картинка 25’ Картинка 89’(2) Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 21
77 Єгор Коваленко Коваленко Єгор Картинка 80’ Картинка 74’ Шевчук Андрій Андрій Шевчук 14
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Баштаненко Олексій Олексій Баштаненко 77
2 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 46’ Картинка 84’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 70
4 Іван Коваленко Коваленко Іван Аксьонов Олександр Олександр Аксьонов 4
11 Михайло Стороженко Стороженко Михайло Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’(2) Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 20
17 Євгеній Терзі Терзі Євгеній Картинка 80’ Білоус Сергій Сергій Білоус 11
27 Єгор Чегурко Чегурко Єгор Картинка 64’ Картинка 82’ Боровський Богдан Богдан Боровський 17
30 Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо Жениленко Владислав Владислав Жениленко 96
45 Владислав Ємельянов Ємельянов Владислав Картинка 89’ Ходаковський Микита Микита Ходаковський 19
94 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 69’ Картинка 74’ Бафталовський Артем Артем Бафталовський 9
96 Назарій Шевченко Шевченко Назарій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Горяїнов Олександр Сергійович Пучков Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору