ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
Асистент 1 Прощенко Р.Ю.
Асистент 2 Котубей П.В.
4-ий арбітр Когут О.О.
13 ТУР
13.10.2018 16:00
"Юність" м. Волочиськ
Гляд.
2300
Темп.
18 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Березка С.М.
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
1:1
(1:0)
Рух
“Рух”
“Агробізнес”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
42’
58’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
“Агробізнес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
41 Костянтин Одольський Одольський Костянтин Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
9 Роман Гагун Гагун Роман Картинка 42’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
6 Владислав Полторацький Полторацький Владислав Картинка 90’ Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
10 Дмитро Юхимович Юхимович Дмитро Лобай Іван Іван Лобай 70
17 Ігор Курило Курило Ігор Картинка 30’ Картинка 80’ Бусько Андрій Андрій Бусько 97
8 Андрій Кухарук Кухарук Андрій Картинка 46’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
14 Артур Думанюк Думанюк Артур Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 25
13 Руслан Черненко Черненко Руслан Картинка 64’ Козак Михайло Михайло Козак 10
25 Віталій Груша Груша Віталій Картинка 58’ Картинка 69’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
2 Андрій Скакун Скакун Андрій Картинка 43’ Картинка 76’ Ременюк Андрій Андрій Ременюк 23
16 Богдан Семенець Семенець Богдан Картинка 57’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 71’ Батальський Олександр Олександр Батальський 17
12 Сергій Чернобай Чернобай Сергій Дяченко Олександр Олександр Дяченко 13
3 Андрій Дубчак Дубчак Андрій Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
20 Євген Зарічнюк Зарічнюк Євген Картинка 58’ Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 18
22 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 80’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
19 Микола Когут Когут Микола Картинка 46’ Баранець Борис Борис Баранець 16
11 Тарас Пліс Пліс Тарас Картинка 69’ Баранець Григорій Григорій Баранець 22
15 Арсен Слотюк Слотюк Арсен Картинка 30’ Арендарук Денис Денис Арендарук 8
24 Сергій Шевчук Шевчук Сергій Картинка 76’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 87’ Буй Микола Микола Буй 32
4 Сергій Шум Шум Сергій Войтович Володимир Володимир Войтович 98
23 Сергій Чиж Чиж Сергій Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 48
5 Сергій Атласюк Атласюк Сергій Грисьо Максим Максим Грисьо 47
Картинка 71’ Картинка 90’ Загорулько Артур Артур Загорулько 27
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору